Mi-Août Bretonne

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Joker Bianchi 16u12'00"
2 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 23"
3 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 28"
4 Team Primorskiy DSP + 43"
5 Katyusha Continental Team + 1'06"
6 Rapha Condor + 1'58"
7 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 2'44"
8 Beveren 2000 + 2'47"
9 Beveren 2000 + 3'02"
10 Katyusha Continental Team
11 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 3'12"
12 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
13 Cycling Club Burgas + 3'21"
14 Carmiooro - A-Style
15 Katyusha Continental Team
16 Rapha Condor
17 Team Primorskiy DSP
18 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limo... + 3'28"
19 Team Primorskiy DSP
20 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 3'29"
21 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W. + 3'42"
22 Joker Bianchi + 3'56"
23 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 4'19"
24 Thüringer Energie Team + 4'48"
25 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 5'06"
26 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 8'48"
27 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 9'13"
28 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 9'15"
29 Centre Mondial du Cyclism... + 10'22"
30 Team Primorskiy DSP + 10'23"
31 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 10'30"
32 Rapha Condor + 11'53"
33 UC Briochine + 12'07"
34 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 12'33"
35 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... + 14'02"
36 Nationale Selectie - Erit...
37 Joker Bianchi
38 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 14'49"
39 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... + 15'29"
40 Cycling Club Burgas + 16'11"
41 Bretagne - Schuller + 16'19"
42 UC Nantes Atlantique + 16'29"
43 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 17'32"
44 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 17'54"
45 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 21'02"
46 Team Bridgestone Anchor + 21'05"
47 Beveren 2000 + 21'14"
48 Katyusha Continental Team
49 Katyusha Continental Team
50 VC Pontivyen + 22'28"
51 St. Cyr - Tours VLAC + 22'38"
52 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 23'53"
53 Bretagne - Schuller + 24'36"
54 Rapha Condor + 24'53"
55 Beveren 2000 + 25'05"
56 BKCP - Powerplus
57 Cycling Club Burgas + 25'13"
58 Rapha Condor
59 Mosaic-Diffusion.com - To... + 25'22"
60 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 25'32"
61 Cycling Club Burgas + 25'41"
62 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
63 Thüringer Energie Team + 26'07"
64 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 27'58"
65 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 28'23"
66 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge... + 28'35"
67 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 28'41"
68 Bretagne - Schuller + 29'26"
69 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 29'28"
70 Thüringer Energie Team + 29'51"
71 Rapha Condor
72 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 30'36"
73 Beveren 2000 + 31'42"
74 BKCP - Powerplus + 32'06"
75 UC Nantes Atlantique
76 VC Pays du Lorient
77 Team Primorskiy DSP + 32'09"
78 Hennebont Cyclisme + 32'14"
79 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 32'21"
80 Hennebont Cyclisme + 32'34"
81 Beveren 2000 + 32'42"
82 SuperSport 35 ACNC
83 UC Nantes Atlantique + 32'45"
84 Thüringer Energie Team + 33'48"
85 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 34'25"
86 Nationale Selectie - Zuid... + 34'37"
87 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 34'43"
88 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 35'01"
89 AC Lanester 56 + 35'14"
90 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 35'42"
91 AC Lanester 56 + 36'31"
92 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 36'32"
93 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 37'21"
94 Thüringer Energie Team + 38'42"
95 Joker Bianchi + 39'10"
96 AC Lanester 56 + 40'26"
97 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 40'32"
98 Thüringer Energie Team + 41'57"