Mi-Août Bretonne

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bretagne-Schuller 16u54'58"
2 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 3"
3 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 5"
4 An Post-Sean Kelly + 15"
5 Bretagne-Schuller + 25"
6 Team Sprocket + 28"
7 Spidertech-Planet Energy + 31"
8 An Post-Sean Kelly + 33"
9 Cofidis + 41"
10 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
11 Bretagne-Schuller + 55"
12 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
13 An Post-Sean Kelly + 58"
14 Cofidis
15 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
16 Qin Cycling Team
17 Selectie - Frankrijk
18 BKCP-Powerplus + 1'01"
19 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 1'12"
20 Joker Bianchi + 1'14"
21 Joker Bianchi
22 SP Tableware + 1'58"
23 Joker Bianchi + 3'44"
24 Joker Bianchi
25 Sojasun 35 ACNC + 9'02"
26 Bridgestone Anchor
27 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 11'04"
28 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 11'20"
29 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
30 Selectie - Ierland
31 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
32 Geumsan Ginseng Asia + 12'14"
33 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 12'26"
34 Cofidis + 12'42"
35 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 12'44"
36 UC Nantes Atlantique + 13'09"
37 Team Sprocket + 13'10"
38 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le... + 13'11"
39 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 13'13"
40 Hennebont Cyclisme + 13'15"
41 Selectie - Korea
42 SP Tableware
43 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
44 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
45 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
46 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
47 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 13'31"
48 Bretagne-Schuller
49 Cofidis
50 SP Tableware
51 Selectie - Erithrea
52 An Post-Sean Kelly
53 Bridgestone Anchor
54 Hennebont Cyclisme
55 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
56 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past...
57 UC Nantes Atlantique
58 Qin Cycling Team
59 AC Lanester 56
60 AC Lanester 56
61 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 13'32"
62 Cofidis + 13'39"
63 Sojasun 35 ACNC + 14'16"
64 UC Briochine + 14'47"
65 UC Briochine + 14'48"
66 AC Lanester 56 + 14'50"
67 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 15'12"
68 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 15'23"
69 Cofidis + 15'44"
70 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 15'51"
71 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 16'05"
72 SP Tableware + 16'28"
73 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 17'06"
74 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 17'17"
75 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 17'47"
76 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 17'58"
77 Sojasun 35 ACNC + 18'39"
78 Motorpoint-Marshalls Past... + 18'49"
79 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 19'11"
80 Sojasun 35 ACNC + 20'25"
81 SP Tableware + 20'27"
82 Qin Cycling Team + 20'41"
83 Team Solway Park + 21'03"
84 UC Nantes Atlantique + 21'39"
85 Spidertech-Planet Energy + 22'17"
86 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 22'45"
87 Spidertech-Planet Energy + 23'28"
88 Sojasun 35 ACNC + 24'01"
89 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 24'34"
90 An Post-Sean Kelly + 24'36"
91 Qin Cycling Team + 24'56"
92 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 25'54"
93 Spidertech-Planet Energy + 26'17"
94 BKCP-Powerplus + 26'33"
95 Hennebont Cyclisme + 26'46"
96 Geumsan Ginseng Asia + 26'47"
97 Geumsan Ginseng Asia + 28'39"
98 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 31'11"