Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank 6u57'28"
2 Quick Step
3 Lampre-Farnese Vini
4 Colnago-CSF Inox
5 Liquigas-Doimo
6 Cervelo
7 Androni Giocattoli
8 Astana
9 Omega Pharma-Lotto
10 Acqua & Sapone
11 Team Saxo Bank
12 Française des Jeux
13 Astana
14 Team RadioShack
15 Rabobank
16 Française des Jeux
17 Team Saxo Bank
18 Team Sky
19 Team Milram
20 Caisse d'Epargne
21 Quick Step
22 BMC
23 Liquigas-Doimo
24 Cervelo
25 HTC-Columbia
26 Astana + 9"
27 Team Sky
28 Liquigas-Doimo
29 Team Katusha + 18"
30 Androni Giocattoli + 21"
31 Team Katusha + 39"
32 ISD-Neri + 1'35"
33 Lampre-Farnese Vini
34 Lampre-Farnese Vini
35 Cervelo
36 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'40"
37 Team RadioShack
38 AG2R-La Mondiale
39 Caisse d'Epargne
40 Carmiooro-NGC
41 Team Milram
42 Garmin-Transitions
43 Euskaltel-Euskadi
44 HTC-Columbia
45 Euskaltel-Euskadi
46 Team Katusha
47 Omega Pharma-Lotto
48 Team Katusha
49 Caisse d'Epargne
50 Team Milram
51 Team Milram
52 BMC
53 Française des Jeux
54 Team Sky
55 BMC
56 Team RadioShack
57 Team RadioShack
58 Androni Giocattoli
59 Cervelo
60 Rabobank
61 Rabobank
62 Rabobank
63 ISD-Neri
64 BMC
65 AG2R-La Mondiale
66 AG2R-La Mondiale
67 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
68 Quick Step
69 Carmiooro-NGC
70 Lampre-Farnese Vini
71 Quick Step
72 Euskaltel-Euskadi
73 Colnago-CSF Inox
74 Lampre-Farnese Vini
75 Quick Step
76 Androni Giocattoli
77 Lampre-Farnese Vini
78 Astana
79 Liquigas-Doimo
80 Française des Jeux
81 Caisse d'Epargne
82 Liquigas-Doimo + 1'49"
83 Acqua & Sapone
84 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1'54"
85 Acqua & Sapone + 3'04"
86 Liquigas-Doimo + 3'13"
87 Caisse d'Epargne
88 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 5'29"
89 HTC-Columbia + 6'12"
90 Astana
91 ISD-Neri
92 Team RadioShack
93 Rabobank
94 Rabobank
95 Rabobank
96 Team Sky
97 Cervelo
98 Garmin-Transitions
99 Team Sky
100 Androni Giocattoli
101 Omega Pharma-Lotto
102 Française des Jeux
103 Omega Pharma-Lotto
104 Team Saxo Bank
105 Garmin-Transitions
106 Team Sky
107 Quick Step
108 Caisse d'Epargne
109 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 10'07"
110 AG2R-La Mondiale
111 Team Katusha
112 Team RadioShack
113 Team RadioShack
114 BMC
115 Team Milram
116 Colnago-CSF Inox
117 Colnago-CSF Inox
118 AG2R-La Mondiale
119 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
120 Team Saxo Bank
121 HTC-Columbia
122 Garmin-Transitions
123 Team Milram
124 Lampre-Farnese Vini
125 Omega Pharma-Lotto
126 Astana
127 Team Saxo Bank
128 Team Saxo Bank
129 Team Sky
130 ISD-Neri
131 ISD-Neri
132 Carmiooro-NGC
133 Carmiooro-NGC
134 Acqua & Sapone
135 Acqua & Sapone
136 Euskaltel-Euskadi
137 Euskaltel-Euskadi
138 Carmiooro-NGC
139 Androni Giocattoli
140 Carmiooro-NGC
141 Team Milram + 10'18"
142 Cervelo + 14'24"
143 Française des Jeux
144 Acqua & Sapone
145 Astana + 17'17"
146 BMC
147 Team Milram
148 Liquigas-Doimo
149 Française des Jeux
150 ISD-Neri
151 Carmiooro-NGC
152 AG2R-La Mondiale
153 Androni Giocattoli