Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Jumbo - Visma 4u17'41"
2 Ineos Grenadiers + 12"
3 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 35"
4 UAE Team Emirates
5 Israel Start-Up Nation + 48"
6 Groupama-FDJ
7 UAE Team Emirates
8 Deceuninck - Quick Step
9 Team Arkea - Samsic
10 Movistar Team + 56"
11 Israel Start-Up Nation
12 Astana – Premier Tech
13 Bora - Hansgrohe
14 Intermarché - Wanty - Gob...
15 Team DSM + 1'27"
16 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 1'50"
17 Ineos Grenadiers + 2'01"
18 Team Qhubeka ASSOS + 2'05"
19 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 2'30"
20 AG2R Citroen Team + 2'35"
21 Trek-Segafredo + 2'40"
22 Groupama-FDJ + 2'51"
23 Team Jumbo - Visma + 3'01"
24 UAE Team Emirates
25 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 3'18"
26 Astana – Premier Tech + 3'39"
27 Gazprom-Rusvelo
28 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
29 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 3'43"
30 Gazprom-Rusvelo
31 Groupama-FDJ
32 EOLO-Kometa
33 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
34 Cofidis + 4'02"
35 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 4'07"
36 AG2R Citroen Team
37 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 4'14"
38 Intermarché - Wanty - Gob... + 4'22"
39 Team Jumbo - Visma + 4'33"
40 Cofidis + 4'39"
41 Movistar Team
42 Cofidis + 4'49"
43 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
44 Trek-Segafredo + 4'58"
45 Bora - Hansgrohe
46 UAE Team Emirates
47 Euskaltel - Euskadi
48 Team Jumbo - Visma
49 Movistar Team
50 Selectie - Colombië
51 EOLO-Kometa
52 UAE Team Emirates
53 Team DSM + 5'09"
54 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 5'57"
55 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 6'33"
56 Euskaltel - Euskadi
57 Delko
58 Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
59 Team Jumbo - Visma + 6'51"
60 Vini Zabu' Brado KTM + 7'06"
61 Intermarché - Wanty - Gob... + 7'12"
62 Team Arkea - Samsic + 7'19"
63 Team Arkea - Samsic
64 AG2R Citroen Team
65 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
66 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
67 Team DSM
68 Ineos Grenadiers
69 Gazprom-Rusvelo
70 Ineos Grenadiers
71 Bora - Hansgrohe + 7'26"
72 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 7'36"
73 Bora - Hansgrohe + 7'49"
74 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 7'59"
75 Team Arkea - Samsic + 8'09"
76 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 8'28"
77 AG2R Citroen Team + 9'08"
78 Team Jumbo - Visma
79 Team DSM + 9'32"
80 EOLO-Kometa
81 Israel Start-Up Nation + 11'06"
82 Groupama-FDJ
83 Team DSM
84 EOLO-Kometa
85 Selectie - Frankrijk
86 Jumbo Visma Development T...
87 Intermarché - Wanty - Gob...
88 Bora - Hansgrohe
89 Team Arkea - Samsic
90 Astana – Premier Tech
91 Movistar Team
92 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
93 Gazprom-Rusvelo
94 Swiss Racing Academy + 11'44"
95 AG2R Citroen Team + 13'04"
96 AG2R Citroen Team
97 Team Qhubeka ASSOS
98 Trek-Segafredo + 14'25"
99 Trek-Segafredo
100 Team Qhubeka ASSOS
101 Trek-Segafredo
102 General Store - F.LLI Cur...
103 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
104 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 14'33"
105 Groupama-FDJ
106 Selectie - Spanje + 16'47"
107 Intermarché - Wanty - Gob...
108 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18'56"
109 Groupama-FDJ + 21'03"