Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Groupama-FDJ 4u18'57"
2 Lotto Soudal
3 Team Jumbo - Visma
4 Bora-Hans Grohe
5 Circus - Wanty Gobert
6 Team Arkea - Samsic
7 UAE Team Emirates
8 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
9 Mitchelton-Scott
10 Ineos Grenadiers
11 AG2R La Mondiale
12 AG2R La Mondiale
13 Alpecin-Fenix
14 Israel Start - Up Nation
15 AG2R La Mondiale
16 Vini Zabu' KTM
17 Mitchelton-Scott
18 Circus - Wanty Gobert
19 Deceuninck - Quick Step
20 Alpecin-Fenix
21 Selectie - Italië
22 Deceuninck - Quick Step
23 Groupama-FDJ + 5"
24 Trek-Segafredo
25 Ineos Grenadiers
26 Trek-Segafredo
27 Israel Start - Up Nation
28 UAE Team Emirates + 8"
29 Bora-Hans Grohe + 15"
30 Groupama-FDJ + 18"
31 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 22"
32 UAE Team Emirates
33 Ineos Grenadiers + 25"
34 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
35 AG2R La Mondiale
36 Israel Start - Up Nation
37 Selectie - Italië
38 Ineos Grenadiers
39 NTT Continental Cycling T...
40 Groupama-FDJ
41 Lotto Soudal + 28"
42 Team Jumbo - Visma
43 Alpecin-Fenix + 32"
44 Alpecin-Fenix + 35"
45 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 39"
46 UAE Team Emirates + 45"
47 Ineos Grenadiers + 47"
48 Team Jumbo - Visma + 49"
49 Lotto Soudal + 1'24"
50 Vini Zabu' KTM
51 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
52 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
53 Vini Zabu' KTM + 1'27"
54 Gazprom-Rusvelo
55 CCC Team
56 Biesse Arvedi
57 Movistar Team
58 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
59 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
60 CCC Team
61 Israel Start - Up Nation
62 Alpecin-Fenix
63 Astana Pro Team
64 Bora-Hans Grohe
65 Movistar Team
66 Gazprom-Rusvelo
67 Mitchelton-Scott
68 UAE Team Emirates
69 AG2R La Mondiale
70 Movistar Team
71 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
72 Lotto Soudal
73 Bora-Hans Grohe
74 Ineos Grenadiers
75 Biesse Arvedi
76 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
77 Movistar Team
78 Deceuninck - Quick Step
79 Lotto Soudal
80 Astana Pro Team
81 Gazprom-Rusvelo
82 Movistar Team
83 AG2R La Mondiale
84 CCC Team
85 Vini Zabu' KTM
86 Mitchelton-Scott
87 Vini Zabu' KTM
88 Deceuninck - Quick Step
89 Mitchelton-Scott
90 Israel Start - Up Nation
91 Astana Pro Team
92 Deceuninck - Quick Step
93 Astana Pro Team
94 Astana Pro Team
95 Astana Pro Team
96 Vini Zabu' KTM
97 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
98 Trek-Segafredo
99 Trek-Segafredo
100 Alpecin-Fenix
101 Circus - Wanty Gobert
102 Trek-Segafredo
103 Trek-Segafredo
104 CCC Team
105 Gazprom-Rusvelo
106 Gazprom-Rusvelo
107 Circus - Wanty Gobert
108 Team Jumbo - Visma
109 Team Jumbo - Visma
110 CCC Team
111 Trek-Segafredo
112 Belgian Cycling Talents
113 Movistar Team
114 Alpecin-Fenix
115 Team Arkea - Samsic
116 Team Arkea - Samsic
117 Bora-Hans Grohe
118 Team Arkea - Samsic
119 Team Arkea - Samsic + 1'37"
120 Team Arkea - Samsic
121 CCC Team + 1'40"
122 Bora-Hans Grohe + 1'44"
123 Bora-Hans Grohe + 1'49"
124 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 2'45"
125 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
126 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
127 Vini Zabu' KTM
128 Team Jumbo - Visma
129 Movistar Team
130 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 3'04"
131 Mitchelton-Scott + 4'07"
132 Mitchelton-Scott
133 Team Arkea - Samsic
134 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 4'32"
135 Lotto Soudal
136 CCC Team
137 Groupama-FDJ + 5'07"
138 Groupama-FDJ
139 Bardiani - CSF Faizane' + 5'19"
140 Israel Start - Up Nation + 5'55"
141 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 6'20"
142 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 6'59"
143 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 7'09"
144 Ineos Grenadiers + 12'05"
145 UAE Team Emirates + 14'41"
146 Groupama - FDJ