Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Astana Pro Team 4u13'36"
2 Cannondale-Drapac + 9"
3 Cannondale-Drapac + 14"
4 Movistar Team + 19"
5 Lampre-Merida + 21"
6 Astana Pro Team + 23"
7 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 27"
8 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 32"
9 AG2R La Mondiale + 36"
10 Team Giant-Alpecin + 40"
11 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
12 Team Sky
13 AG2R La Mondiale + 47"
14 Movistar Team + 52"
15 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 1'02"
16 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 1'10"
17 Southeast Venezuela
18 AG2R La Mondiale + 1'14"
19 BMC Racing Team + 1'24"
20 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 1'26"
21 Astana Pro Team + 1'29"
22 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1'37"
23 Team Giant-Alpecin + 1'43"
24 Team Katusha + 1'59"
25 AG2R La Mondiale
26 AG2R La Mondiale + 2'06"
27 BMC Racing Team + 2'07"
28 Bardiani CSF + 2'14"
29 BMC Racing Team + 3'24"
30 AG2R La Mondiale + 3'26"
31 Lampre-Merida + 3'28"
32 Trek-Segafredo
33 Team Sky + 4'04"
34 Cannondale-Drapac + 4'14"
35 Astana Pro Team + 4'21"
36 Southeast Venezuela + 4'58"
37 Team Sky + 5'22"
38 Movistar Team + 5'34"
39 Team Giant-Alpecin + 5'42"
40 Tinkoff
41 Tinkoff
42 Cannondale-Drapac + 5'59"
43 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 6'32"
44 Selectie - Moldavië
45 Trek-Segafredo + 6'40"
46 Bardiani CSF + 8'13"
47 Bardiani CSF
48 Bardiani CSF
49 Tinkoff + 8'14"
50 Trek-Segafredo
51 Trek-Segafredo
52 Team Giant-Alpecin
53 Team Sky
54 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
55 Gazprom-Rusvelo
56 Lampre-Merida
57 Trek-Segafredo
58 Southeast Venezuela
59 Team Sky
60 Nippo-Vini Fantini
61 Trek-Segafredo
62 Cannondale-Drapac
63 Movistar Team
64 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
65 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
66 Cannondale-Drapac
67 AG2R La Mondiale
68 Team Sky
69 Tinkoff
70 BMC Racing Team
71 BMC Racing Team
72 Team Sky + 10'09"
73 Tinkoff + 10'15"
74 Selectie - Italië
75 Team Giant-Alpecin + 10'31"
76 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 11'21"
77 BMC Racing Team + 11'38"
78 Selectie - Venezuela
79 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 11'39"
80 Team Giant-Alpecin
81 Southeast Venezuela
82 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
83 Rabobank Development Team
84 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
85 Team Katusha
86 Gazprom-Rusvelo
87 Gazprom-Rusvelo
88 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
89 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
90 Gazprom-Rusvelo
91 Team Katusha
92 Tinkoff + 11'45"
93 Team Katusha + 11'56"
94 AG2R La Mondiale + 12'01"
95 BMC Racing Team
96 BMC Racing Team + 16'41"
97 CCC Sprandi Polkowice