Minsk Cup

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Minsk Cycling Club 3u42'25"
2 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
3 Selectie - Rusland
4 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa... + 1"
5 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
6 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li...
7 Selectie - Rusland
8 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
9 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
10
11 Selectie - Estland
12 Kyiv Capital Team
13 LViv Cycling Team
14 Selectie - Letland
15 Team Eurasia
16 Selectie - Litouwen
17 Team Illuminate
18 Selectie - Litouwen
19 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
21 Selectie - Rusland
22 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 2"
23 Selectie - Rusland
24 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
25 Ferei Pro Cycling Team
26 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
27 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
28 Selectie - Estland
29 Selectie - Letland
30 Selectie - Rusland
31 Selectie - Oekraine
32
33 Selectie - Rusland
34 Selectie - Estland
35 Selectie - Moldavië + 3"
36 Selectie - Letland
37 Selectie - Litouwen
38 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
39 Vino-Astana Motors
40 Selectie - Rusland
41 LViv Cycling Team
42 Team Illuminate
43 Selectie - Rusland
44 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
45 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 4"
46 Ferei Pro Cycling Team
47 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 5"
48 Selectie - Estland
49 Selectie - Rusland + 6"
50
51 Selectie - Litouwen + 7"
52 Selectie - Rusland + 9"
53 Kyiv Capital Team
54 Kyiv Capital Team + 14"
55 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
56 Minsk Cycling Club + 16"
57 Selectie - Oekraine + 24"
58 + 30"
59 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 35"
60 WTOS Delft
61 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 36"
62 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
63 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
64 Minsk Cycling Club
65 Selectie - Litouwen + 37"
66 LViv Cycling Team
67 Selectie - Litouwen
68 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
69 Vino-Astana Motors
70 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
71 Selectie - Rusland
72 Selectie - Oekraine + 38"
73 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
74 Minsk Cycling Club
75 Kyiv Capital Team
76 Selectie - Rusland
77 Vino-Astana Motors
78 LViv Cycling Team
79 Selectie - Litouwen
80 Selectie - Rusland + 39"
81 Ferei Pro Cycling Team
82 Kyiv Capital Team
83 Selectie - Oekraine
84 LViv Cycling Team
85 Selectie - Oekraine
86 Selectie - Letland
87 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 40"
88 Selectie - Frankrijk
89 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
90 Selectie - Rusland
91 Vino-Astana Motors
92 Minsk Cycling Club
93
94 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
95 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 41"
96 LViv Cycling Team
97 Selectie - Oekraine
98 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 42"
99 Terengganu Cycling Team + 43"
100 Arapahoe Hincapie
101 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
102 Selectie - Frankrijk + 44"
103 Selectie - Oekraine + 45"
104 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
105 Selectie - Rusland
106 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
107 Selectie - Turkije
108 Vino-Astana Motors
109 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 47"
110 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
111 Hengxiang CT + 48"
112 Minsk Cycling Club + 51"
113 Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 1'16"
114 Selectie - Rusland + 1'17"
115 Selectie - Rusland + 1'40"
116 Selectie - Oekraine
117 Selectie - Rusland
118 Selectie - Oekraine + 1'41"
119 Selectie - Nederland + 2'00"
120 Selectie - Litouwen + 2'02"
121 Selectie - Litouwen
122 Selectie - Kazachstan + 2'27"
123 Selectie - Litouwen + 2'38"
124 Selectie - Letland + 2'43"
125 Selectie - Letland + 3'52"
126 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 3'53"
127 Selectie - Litouwen + 4'30"
128 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 4'34"
129 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 4'40"