Minsk Cup

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Rusland 3u51'08"
2 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
3 Minsk Cycling Club
4 Minsk Cycling Club
5 Rietumu-Delfin
6 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
7 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
8 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
9 Kolss-BDC Team
10 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea...
11 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
12 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
13 Selectie - Rusland
14 Minsk Cycling Club
15 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
16 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
16 General Store Bottoli Zar...
17 Selectie - Rusland
18 Selectie - Rusland
19 Selectie - Letland
20 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
21 Team Lvshan Landscape
22 Selectie - Rusland
23 Viki Jai Gratt Aklubi
24 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
25 Kolss-BDC Team
26 Selectie - Oekraine
27 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
28 Selectie - Rusland
29 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
30 Rietumu-Delfin + 12"
31 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 17"
32 Kolss-BDC Team + 21"
33 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 30"
34 Rietumu-Delfin + 42"
35 Kolss-BDC Team + 50"
36 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l... + 56"
37 Rietumu-Delfin
38 Minsk Cycling Club + 2'34"
39 Selectie - Rusland + 2'49"
40 Selectie - Oekraine + 3'22"
41 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
42 Selectie - Letland
43 Selectie - Rusland
44 Selectie - Moldavië
45 Minsk Cycling Club
46 Kolss-BDC Team
47 Selectie - Oekraine
48 Selectie - Rusland
49 Selectie - Rusland
50 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
51 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
52 Selectie - Estland
53 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT + 3'26"
54 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT + 3'43"
55 Minsk Cycling Club + 3'55"
56 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 3'59"
57 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
58 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 4'12"
59 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 4'15"
60 Rietumu-Delfin + 4'20"
61 Selectie - Estland
62 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
63 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 4'39"
64 Selectie - Moldavië + 4'55"
65 Selectie - Rusland
66 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l... + 5'00"
67 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 5'29"
68 Selectie - Oekraine + 5'31"
69 Viljandi Rattaklubi + 5'41"
70 Rietumu-Delfin
71 Kolss-BDC Team
72 Selectie - Rusland
73 Selectie - Turkmenistan + 6'29"
74 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
75 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
76 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
77 Big Hunter Seanese
78 Selectie - Letland
79 Selectie - Oekraine + 6'59"
80 Selectie - Moldavië
81 Selectie - Moldavië
82 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
83 KingsNorth Int. Wheelers
84 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
85 Selectie - Letland
86 Team Lvshan Landscape
87 Selectie - Rusland
88 Selectie - Oekraine
89 Team Lvshan Landscape
90 Selectie - Moldavië
91 Selectie - Rusland
92 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 7'12"
93 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
94 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
95 Kolss-BDC Team + 7'19"
96 Viljandi Rattaklubi + 7'40"