Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Belisol Team 4u33'08"
2 Team Giant-Shimano
3 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
4 Team Netapp - Endura
5 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
6 Belkin Pro Cycling
7 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
8 Rabobank Development Team
9 Cannondale
10 Leopard Development Team
11 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
12 Rabobank Development Team
13 Selectie - Erithrea
14 Leopard Development Team
15 Team Stölting
16 Androni Giocattoli
17 Tirol Cycling Team
18 Androni Giocattoli
19 Tirol Cycling Team
20 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
21 Androni Giocattoli
22 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
23 MLP Team Bergstrasse
24 Team Differdange - Losch
25 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
26 LKT Team Brandenburg
27 Team Giant-Shimano + 4"
28 Bike Aid - Ride For Help + 6"
29 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
30 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
31 Team Vorarlberg + 9"
32 Belkin Pro Cycling
33 Tirol Cycling Team
34 Team Giant-Shimano
35 Team Netapp - Endura
36 Team Stölting + 10"
37 Garmin-Sharp
39 Team NRW U23 + 14"
40 Lotto Belisol Team + 17"
41 Rabobank Development Team
42 Androni Giocattoli
43 Team Stuttgart
44 Belkin Pro Cycling
45 Rabobank Development Team
46 LKT Team Brandenburg
47 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
48 Rabobank Development Team
49 MLP Team Bergstrasse
50 Team Stuttgart
51 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 29"
52 Lotto Belisol Team
53 Cibel
55 Belkin Pro Cycling + 36"
57 Rabobank Development Team
58 Belkin Pro Cycling + 47"
59 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 54"
60 Team NRW U23 + 57"
61 Rad-Net Rose Team
62 Big Hunter-Seanese + 58"
63 OOD OOVIS.DE
64 Team Differdange - Losch
65 MLP Team Bergstrasse
66 Lotto Belisol Team
67 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
68 Team Kuota
69 Rad-Net Rose Team
70 Tirol Cycling Team
71 Rad-Net Rose Team
72 Leopard Development Team
73 LKT Team Brandenburg
74 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
75 Team Vorarlberg
76 CT Pollentier
79 Belkin Pro Cycling
80 Androni Giocattoli
81 Development Team Giant-Sh...
82 Leopard Development Team
83 Leopard Development Team
84 Team Vorarlberg
85 RC Gourmetfein Wels
86 Rabobank Development Team
88 Team Kuota
89 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
90 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
91 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
92 Team Netapp - Endura + 1'04"
93 MLP Team Bergstrasse
94 Selectie - Nederland
96 Rad-Net Rose Team
98 Tirol Cycling Team + 2'09"
99 Team Vorarlberg
100 Team Stölting
101 Team Stölting
102 Rad-Net Rose Team
103 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 2'11"
104 Rabobank Development Team + 2'23"
105 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'34"
106 Team Kuota + 2'41"
107 Androni Giocattoli + 3'01"
108 Belkin Pro Cycling
109 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
110 Leopard Development Team
111 Team Stuttgart + 3'08"
112 Team Stuttgart
114 Team Netapp - Endura + 3'29"
115 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
116 Team Netapp - Endura
117 Lotto Belisol Team
118 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
119 Team Differdange - Losch + 4'09"
120 Team Vorarlberg + 4'25"
121 LKT Team Brandenburg + 5'59"
122 Lotto Belisol Team + 12'08"
123 Lotto Belisol Team
124 LKT Team Brandenburg + 15'12"
125 Bike Aid - Ride For Help
126 CT Soenens
127 Team Stuttgart
128 Team Heizomat
129 LKT Team Brandenburg
130 Team Netapp - Endura
131 Team Stölting