Nederhasselt

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kon. Balen BC vzw 2u32'33"
2 Cref Pays de la Loire
3 Van Moer Logistics CT
4 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
5 Selectie - Italië
6 Kon. Balen BC vzw
7 Sandnes SK
8 UC Dippach
9 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
10 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
11 Isorex Cycling Team
12 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
13 Isorex Cycling Team
14 Onder Ons Parike
15 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
16 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
17 Onder Ons Parike
18 Royal Cureghem Sportief
19 Olympia Tienen
20 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
21 Hoboken WAC
22 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
23 Avia WCup Cycling Team
24 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
25 Kon. Balen BC vzw
26 Kon. Balen BC vzw
27 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
28 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
29 WV Breda
30 Kon. Balen BC vzw
31 Onder Ons Parike
32 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
33 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
34 WK Noord-West Brabant
35 Dijlespurters Mechelen
36 Lotto - VC Ardennes
37 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
38 CCI Differdange
39 Royal Cureghem Sportief
40 Royal Cureghem Sportief
41 VC Diekirch
42 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
43 Isorex Cycling Team
44 Selectie - Frankrijk
45 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
46 Isorex Cycling Team
48 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
49 Van Moer Logistics CT
50 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
51 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
53 Selectie - Frankrijk
54 Isorex Cycling Team
55 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
56 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
57 Van Moer Logistics CT
58 Royal Cureghem Sportief
59 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
60 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
61 Young Cycling Team VZW
62 Spie-Douterloigne CT
63 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
64 Spie-Douterloigne CT
65 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
66 Van Moer Logistics CT
67 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
68 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
69 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
70 Kon. Balen BC vzw
71 Royal Cureghem Sportief
72 Avia WCup Cycling Team
73 UC Dippach
74 Asfra Racing Team
75 Selectie - Frankrijk + 18"
78 Onder Ons Parike
79 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
80 Lotto - VC Ardennes
81 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 22"
82 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen + 24"
83 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
84 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
85 Olympia Tienen
86 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
87 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
88 Isorex Cycling Team
89 Young Cycling Team VZW
90 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
91 Van Moer Logistics CT
92 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
93 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
94 Young Cycling Team VZW
95 Van Moer Logistics CT
96 Hoboken WAC + 45"
97 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 1'01"
98 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
99 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
100 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 1'46"
101 Olympia Tienen + 2'08"
102 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri... + 2'23"
103 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 2'42"
104 UC Dippach + 2'47"
105 Avia WCup Cycling Team + 3'59"
106 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'36"