Neerlinter-Heide

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 WSV Artevelde Gent 2u41'46"
2 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
3 WCL De Bergbeklimmers
4 Cycling 2020
5 Selectie - Nederland
6 Selectie - Nederland
7 Belgian Cycling Talents
8 RVC Ottignies
9 LC Tétange
10 Rupelspurters Boom
11 Vzw Wieler-Event
12 United CT St-Truiden
13 Verandas Willems
14 Belgian Cycling Talents
15 Selectie - Individuelen
16 Dovy Keukens-Vind!-Fcc
17 Selectie - Duitsland
18 Belgian Cycling Team
19 Snake CT Koningshooikt
20 Dijlespurters Mechelen
21 Vzw Wieler-Event
22 Trek-KMC MTB Team vzw
23 RVC Ottignies
24 Selectie - België
25 WC Midden-Limburg
26 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
27 Intrasys MTB Dreamteam
28 Rupelspurters Boom
29 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
30 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
31 Selectie - Individuelen
32 United CT St-Truiden
33 DNCS/Towereye CT
34 Prorace Cycling Team
35 Zannata Cycling Team
36 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
37 LC Tétange
38 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
39 Selectie - Individuelen
40 United CT St-Truiden
41 Cycling 2020
42 Cycling 2020
43 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
44 Selectie - Individuelen
45 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
46 Edegem BC
47 United CT St-Truiden
48 RVC Ottignies
49 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
50 Heylen Meubel. St. Truide...
51 Van Eyck Sport
52 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
53 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
54 Zannata Cycling Team
55 Selectie - Finland
56 Team C-Bear
57 LC Tétange
58 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
59 Selectie - België
60 Selectie - België
61 United CT St-Truiden
62 Lotto Olympia Tienen
63 RVC Ottignies
64 Selectie - Nederland
65 Selectie - Individuelen
66 Poorten Feryn Team
67 Selectie - België
68 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
69 Selectie - Duitsland
70 Edegem BC
71 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
72 Zannata Cycling Team
73 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
74 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Hemikse...
75 Snake CT Koningshooikt
76 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
77 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
78 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
79 Selectie - Duitsland
80 Snake CT Koningshooikt
81 RVC Ottignies
82 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
83 Selectie - Finland
84 Selectie - Duitsland
85 Zannata Cycling Team
86 Zannata Cycling Team
87 Vzw Wieler-Event
88 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
89 Selectie - Individuelen
90 CT Soenens
91 Snake CT Koningshooikt
92 Zannata Cycling Team
93 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
94 Selectie - België
95 Selectie - Nederland
96 Hageland Cycling Team
97 Selectie - België
98 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
99 Snake CT Koningshooikt
100 Snake CT Koningshooikt
101 Snake CT Koningshooikt
102 Snake CT Koningshooikt
103 Van Eyck Sport
104 United CT St-Truiden