Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Lamonta 4u05'28"
2 Knauf Team + 1"
3 Knauf Team + 16"
4 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 17"
5 Continental Milram Team
6 Team Wiesenhof Akud + 20"
7 Team Lamonta + 26"
8 Team Wiesenhof Akud + 39"
9 Team Lamonta + 40"
10 Knauf Team + 42"
11 Team Lamonta
12 MBK - Cycles - Scout
13 Knauf Team
14 Jartazi - 7Mobile
15 MBK - Cycles - Scout
16 Team Wiesenhof Akud + 46"
17 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 55"
18 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 5"
19 Mazda / Merida + 6"
20 Team Regiostrom - Senges
21 Team POT Cottbus + 7"
22 Team Sparkasse + 45"
23 Continental Milram Team
24 Regionalteam Sachsen
25 Knauf Team
26 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
27 Hadimec
28 AC Sparta Praha
29 Continental Milram Team
30 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
31 Continental Milram Team + 46"
33 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
34 Team Dukla Liberec
35 Team Bergstrasse U23
36 Team Bergstrasse U23
37 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
38 Team Mapei Heizomat
39 Jartazi - 7Mobile
40 Team Lamonta
41 Radteam DSC Stadtsparkass...
42 Continental Milram Team
43 Team POT Cottbus
44 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
45 Jartazi - 7Mobile
46 Jartazi - 7Mobile
47 Thüringer Energie Team + 47"
48 Team Mapei Heizomat
49 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
50 Rennteam Chiemgau
51 Team Rothaus
52 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm...
53 Jartazi - 7Mobile
54 RG Wurzener Sachsen
55 Team Dukla Liberec
56 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
57 Thüringer Energie Team + 48"
58 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
59 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
60 Continental Milram Team
61 Jartazi - 7Mobile + 49"
62 Team Wiesenhof Akud
63 Team POT Cottbus
64 MBK - Cycles - Scout + 52"
65 Team POT Cottbus
66 Team Sparkasse
67 Continental Milram Team
68 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
69 Thüringer Energie Team
70 Continental Milram Team
71 Team Aguti
72 Team Aguti + 53"
73 Nobless
74 MBK - Cycles - Scout
75 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
76 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm... + 54"
77 Rennteam Chiemgau
78 Team NotebookBilliger.de + 55"
79 Team Aguti
80 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
81 Team Wiesenhof Akud
82 Team Stuttgardia + 56"
83 Team Sparkasse
84 Team Regiostrom - Senges
85 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
86 Team Sparkasse
87 Team Bergstrasse U23
88 Team Dukla Liberec
89 Team Sparkasse
90 Team Sparkasse
91 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
92 Team Rothaus + 57"
93 RG Wurzener Sachsen
94 Team NotebookBilliger.de
95 Knauf Team + 58"
96 Heinz von Heiden Team Han...
97 Team Aguti + 59"
98 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
99 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 1"
100 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 15"
101 Team POT Cottbus + 37"
102 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 39"
103 Team Aguti + 41"
104 MBK - Cycles - Scout
105 Nobless + 23"
106 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 26"
107 Nobless
108 Nobless + 27"
109 Nobless
110 Hadimec + 28"
111 Team NotebookBilliger.de + 41"
112 Thüringer Energie Team + 13'37"