Nokere

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport 2u52'05"
2 Van Moer Logistics CT
3 RWC Ahoy
4 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
5 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3"
6 WV Schijndel ZZPD
7 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
8 UC Seraing
9 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 5"
10 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
11 FYCA VZW + 8"
12 Van Moer Logistics CT + 13"
13 RWC Ahoy + 15"
14 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'15"
15 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'43"
16 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'55"
17 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 2'06"
18 Wilton CT
19 Selectie - Frankrijk
20 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
21 RWC Ahoy
22 Selectie - Zweden
23 RWC Ahoy
24 Tieltse Rennersclub
25 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
26 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
27 FYCA VZW
28 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
29 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
30 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
31 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
32 Tieltse Rennersclub
33 Kon. Balen BC vzw
34 WV Schijndel ZZPD
35 Kon. Balen BC vzw
36 JLT Condor
37 RWC Ahoy
38 Selectie - Oostenrijk
39 Rudyco Cycling Team
40 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
41 EC Walshoutem
42 Young Cycling Team VZW
43 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
44 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
45 Selectie - België
46 Lotto - VC Ardennes
47 Selectie - Zweden
48 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
49 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
50 Rudyco Cycling Team
51 Van Moer Logistics CT
52 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
53 Onder Ons Parike
54 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
55 Van Moer Logistics CT + 2'17"
56 Tieltse Rennersclub
57 Young Cycling Team VZW
58 Lotto - VC Ardennes
59 EC Walshoutem
60 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
61 HMT JLT Condor
62 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
63 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
64 Tieltse Rennersclub
65 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
66 HMT JLT Condor + 2'24"
67 Tieltse Rennersclub + 2'25"
68 Selectie - Zweden
69 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
70 Scheldespurters VZW
71 Team Ogs U-19 Formation
72 Lotto - VC Ardennes
73 UWTC De Volharding
74 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
75 UWTC De Volharding
76 Scheldespurters VZW + 2'30"
77 WV Schijndel ZZPD + 2'32"
78 Van Moer Logistics CT
79 OWC Oldenzaal
80 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
81 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
82 Young Cycling Team VZW + 2'38"
83 UWTC De Volharding
84 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
85 Rudyco Cycling Team
86 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 2'41"
87 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
88 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'44"
89 Onder Ons Parike + 2'51"
90 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 2'56"
91 HMT JLT Condor + 3'07"
92 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 3'10"
93 HMT JLT Condor
94 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 3'25"
95 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 3'32"
96 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 4'06"
97 Tieltse Rennersclub + 5'03"
98 RWC Ahoy
99 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport + 6'24"
100 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 7'02"
101 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport + 7'19"
102 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 8'17"
103 Monkey Town CT
104 Verandas Willems - CC Che...