Oberösterrechrundfahrt

  • -

Rit 3

Vöcklabruck – Bad Ischl (121km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Halanke.de-Öschelbro... 2u46'38"
2 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
3 Sunweb-Revor
4 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
5 PSK Whirlpool-Author
6 PSK Whirlpool-Author
7 Obrazi Delo Revije
8 Bürgis Cycling Team-FIDI ...
9 Loborika
10 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 6"
11 Team Irschenberg + 15"
12 Sunweb-Revor
13 Sunweb-Revor
14 Bürgis Cycling Team-FIDI ...
15 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
16 PSK Whirlpool-Author
17 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
18 Vorarlberg-Corratec
19 Tyrol Team
20 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
21 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
22 PSK Whirlpool-Author
23 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
24 Gourmetfein Wels
25 RC Arbö Rapso Knittelfeld
26 Kärnten-Viperbike-WSA
27 Selectie - Oostenrijk
28 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
29 Selectie - Oostenrijk
30 Selectie - Oostenrijk
31 Selectie - Tsjechië
32 Kuota-Indeland
33 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
34 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
35 Loborika
36 Gourmetfein Wels
37 Selectie - Oostenrijk
38 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
39 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
40 Sunweb-Revor
41 Kuota-Indeland
42 Vorarlberg-Corratec
43 Gourmetfein Wels
44 Vorarlberg-Corratec
45 Obrazi Delo Revije
46 Bürgis Cycling Team-FIDI ...
47 Bürgis Cycling Team-FIDI ... + 28"
48 Bürgis Cycling Team-FIDI ... + 37"
49 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 3'29"
50 Sunweb-Revor + 3'43"
51 Selectie - Italië + 3'45"
52 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
53 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
54 Team Irschenberg
55 CK Windoor's Príbram
56 Loborika
57 CK Windoor's Príbram
58 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
59 Gourmetfein Wels
60 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
61 Gourmetfein Wels
62 RC Arbö Rapso Knittelfeld
63 Kärnten-Viperbike-WSA
64 Kärnten-Viperbike-WSA
65 Rottaler RSV Team Mangert...
66 Selectie - Tsjechië
67 Team Halanke.de-Öschelbro...
68 Kärnten-Viperbike-WSA
69 Selectie - Duitsland
70 Obrazi Delo Revije
71 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
72 Loborika
73 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
74 PSK Whirlpool-Author
75 Selectie - Kazachstan
76 Selectie - Duitsland + 8'41"
77 Selectie - Kazachstan
78 Kärnten-Viperbike-WSA
79 Vorarlberg-Corratec
80 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss + 8'46"
81 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
82 CK Windoor's Príbram + 9'53"
83 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
84 RC Arbö Rapso Knittelfeld
85 Team Irschenberg
86 Selectie - Tsjechië
87 Team Irschenberg
88 Vorarlberg-Corratec
89 RSV Rosenheim
90 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 9'59"
91 Loborika
92 RC Arbö Rapso Knittelfeld + 10'44"
93 Rottaler RSV Team Mangert...
94 Team Halanke.de-Öschelbro... + 12'15"
95 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 14'42"
96 Rottaler RSV Team Mangert...
97 Tyrol Team
98 Obrazi Delo Revije