Oberösterreichrundfahrt

  • -

Rit 2

Efferding - Oberneukirchen (142.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Elkov - Kasper 3u32'01"
2 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
3 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
4 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
5 Team Vorarlberg + 2"
6 Leopard Pro Cycling
7 Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 16"
8 Team Vorarlberg + 19"
9 Elkov - Kasper + 43"
10 Elkov - Kasper
11 Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 1'04"
12 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 2'33"
13 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
14 Voster ATS Team + 2'41"
15 Kon. Stoemperclub Leuven
16 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 4'21"
17 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
18 A Block CT
19 Rad-Net Rose Team + 4'58"
20 Voster ATS Team + 5'00"
21 Voster ATS Team + 11'50"
22 A Block CT
23 P & S Metalltechnik
24 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
25 WSA KTM Graz
26 Kon. Stoemperclub Leuven
27 Rad-Net Rose Team
28 Leopard Pro Cycling
29 Selectie - Slovenië
30 Leopard Pro Cycling
31 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
32 Maloja Pushbikers
33 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
34 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
35 Team Vorarlberg
36 Voster ATS Team
37 Elkov - Kasper
38 Rad-Net Rose Team
39 Black Spoke Pro Cycling
40 Elkov - Kasper
41 Elkov - Kasper
42 Maloja Pushbikers + 13'53"
43 A Block CT + 19'51"
44 Mazowsze Serce Polski
45 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
46 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
47 Maloja Pushbikers
48 Black Spoke Pro Cycling
49 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
50 A Block CT
51 Leopard Pro Cycling
52 A Block CT
53 Voster ATS Team
54 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
55 Cycling Academy Trencin
56 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
57 Selectie - Oostenrijk
58 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
59 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
60 WSA KTM Graz
61 P & S Metalltechnik
62 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
63 Cycling Academy Trencin
64 Leopard Pro Cycling
65 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
66 Selectie - Nederland
67 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
68 Cycling Academy Trencin
69 Cycling Academy Trencin
70 Mazowsze Serce Polski
71 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
72 WSA KTM Graz
73 Rad-Net Rose Team
74 P & S Metalltechnik
75 Rad-Net Rose Team
76 Maloja Pushbikers
77 P & S Metalltechnik
78 Maloja Pushbikers
79 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
80 Selectie - Slovenië
81 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
82 WSA KTM Graz
83 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
84 Black Spoke Pro Cycling
85 P & S Metalltechnik
86 A Block CT
87 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
88 Selectie - Slovenië
89 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
90 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
91 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
92 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
93 Selectie - Oostenrijk
94 Team Vorarlberg
95 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
96 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
97 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
98 Selectie - Oostenrijk
99 Selectie - Slovenië
100 Selectie - Oostenrijk
101 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
102 Mazowsze Serce Polski
103 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
104 Team Vorarlberg
105 Selectie - Oostenrijk
106 Selectie - Oostenrijk
107 Mazowsze Serce Polski
108 WSA KTM Graz
109 Kon. Stoemperclub Leuven
110 Leopard Pro Cycling
111 Selectie - Oostenrijk
112 Team Vorarlberg + 19'59"