Oberösterreichrundfahrt

  • -

Proloog

Linz - LInz (0.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kon. Stoemperclub Leuven 1'03"
2 Kon. Stoemperclub Leuven
3 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
4 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1"
5 Maloja Pushbikers
6 Team Vorarlberg
7 Selectie - Nederland
8 Kon. Stoemperclub Leuven + 2"
9 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
10 Kon. Stoemperclub Leuven
11 Mazowsze Serce Polski
12 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 3"
13 P & S Metalltechnik
14 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
15 Kon. Stoemperclub Leuven
16 A Block CT
17 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
18 Maloja Pushbikers
19 P & S Metalltechnik + 4"
20 P & S Metalltechnik
21 Leopard Pro Cycling
22 Team Vorarlberg
23 Black Spoke Pro Cycling
24 Black Spoke Pro Cycling
25 A Block CT
26 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 5"
27 Elkov - Kasper
28 Leopard Pro Cycling
29 Voster ATS Team
30 Selectie - Oostenrijk
31 Leopard Pro Cycling
32 Mazowsze Serce Polski
33 Leopard Pro Cycling
34 Black Spoke Pro Cycling
35 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
36 Team Vorarlberg
37 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
38 WSA KTM Graz
39 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
40 Team Vorarlberg
41 WSA KTM Graz + 6"
42 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
43 Rad-Net Rose Team
44 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
45 Voster ATS Team
46 Rad-Net Rose Team
47 A Block CT
48 WSA KTM Graz
49 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
50 Maloja Pushbikers
51 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
52 P & S Metalltechnik + 7"
53 Mazowsze Serce Polski
54 A Block CT
55 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
56 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
57 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
58 A Block CT
59 Maloja Pushbikers
60 Black Spoke Pro Cycling
61 Mazowsze Serce Polski
62 Rad-Net Rose Team
63 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
64 Leopard Pro Cycling + 8"
65 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
66 Elkov - Kasper
67 P & S Metalltechnik
68 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
69 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
70 Rad-Net Rose Team
71 Rad-Net Rose Team
72 Selectie - Oostenrijk
73 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
74 Elkov - Kasper
75 Selectie - Slovenië
76 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
77 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
78 Elkov - Kasper
79 Team Vorarlberg
80 Team Vorarlberg
81 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 9"
82 Cycling Academy Trencin
83 Team Vorarlberg
84 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
85 Elkov - Kasper
86 Cycling Academy Trencin
87 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
88 Selectie - Oostenrijk
89 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
90 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
91 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
92 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
93 Kon. Stoemperclub Leuven + 10"
94 Leopard Pro Cycling
95 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
96 Selectie - Slovenië
97 WSA KTM Graz
98 Selectie - Slovenië
99 Voster ATS Team
100 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
101 Selectie - Slovenië
102 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
103 A Block CT + 11"
104 Selectie - Oostenrijk
105 Selectie - Oostenrijk
106 Black Spoke Pro Cycling
107 WSA KTM Graz
108 Black Spoke Pro Cycling
109 Selectie - Oostenrijk
110 Maloja Pushbikers
111 Maloja Pushbikers + 12"
112 Cycling Academy Trencin
113 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
114 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
115 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
116 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
117 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 13"
118 Mazowsze Serce Polski
119 Selectie - Oostenrijk
120 Selectie - Slovenië
121 Selectie - Oostenrijk
122 WSA KTM Graz
123 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
124 Voster ATS Team + 14"
125 Selectie - Oostenrijk
126 Cycling Academy Trencin
127 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
128 Cycling Academy Trencin
129 P & S Metalltechnik
130 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ... + 15"
131 Selectie - Oostenrijk
132 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 16"
133 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 18"
134 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 19"
135 Cycling Academy Trencin + 20"
136 Selectie - Slovenië + 21"
137 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
138 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 24"
139 Voster ATS Team + 30"
140 Elkov - Kasper + 32"
141 Voster ATS Team + 43"