Oberösterreichrundfahrt

  • -

Rit 1

Felbermayr Wels - Maria Schmolln (163.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... 4u02'29"
2 A Block CT + 20"
3 Elkov - Kasper
4 Voster ATS Team + 22"
5 Team Vorarlberg
6 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
7 Leopard Pro Cycling
8 Elkov - Kasper
9 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
10 Black Spoke Pro Cycling
11 Leopard Pro Cycling
12 Elkov - Kasper
13 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
14 Black Spoke Pro Cycling
15 Team Vorarlberg
16 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
17 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
18 Selectie - Slovenië
19 WSA KTM Graz
20 Rad-Net Rose Team
21 Mazowsze Serce Polski
22 Team Vorarlberg
23 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 36"
24 Elkov - Kasper + 38"
25 Kon. Stoemperclub Leuven
26 Mazowsze Serce Polski
27 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
28 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
29 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
30 Rad-Net Rose Team + 43"
31 A Block CT
32 Rad-Net Rose Team
33 Kon. Stoemperclub Leuven
34 Leopard Pro Cycling
35 Voster ATS Team
36 Black Spoke Pro Cycling
37 Elkov - Kasper + 52"
38 Voster ATS Team
39 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
40 Maloja Pushbikers
41 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 1'01"
42 A Block CT + 1'07"
43 Maloja Pushbikers + 1'15"
44 Voster ATS Team + 1'30"
45 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 1'33"
46 P & S Metalltechnik + 2'38"
47 P & S Metalltechnik
48 Black Spoke Pro Cycling
49 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
50 A Block CT
51 P & S Metalltechnik
52 Elkov - Kasper
53 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
54 Rad-Net Rose Team + 2'56"
55 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
56 Voster ATS Team + 4'30"
57 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 4'52"
58 Team Vorarlberg + 5'49"
59 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 6'43"
60 Cycling Academy Trencin
61 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
62 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
63 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
64 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
65 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
66 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
67 WSA KTM Graz
68 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
69 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
70 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
71 P & S Metalltechnik
72 Rad-Net Rose Team
73 Team Vorarlberg
74 Black Spoke Pro Cycling
75 WSA KTM Graz + 7'37"
76 WSA KTM Graz
77 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 7'52"
78 Leopard Pro Cycling + 11'19"
79 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 12'20"
80 Selectie - Slovenië + 12'32"
81 Selectie - Slovenië
82 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 12'33"
83 WSA KTM Graz
84 Selectie - Oostenrijk
85 Selectie - Nederland
86 Selectie - Oostenrijk
87 Cycling Academy Trencin
88 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
89 Maloja Pushbikers
90 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 12'56"
91 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
92 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
93 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
94 Cycling Academy Trencin
95 Mazowsze Serce Polski
96 Kon. Stoemperclub Leuven
97 Leopard Pro Cycling
98 Kon. Stoemperclub Leuven
99 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
100 Selectie - Oostenrijk
101 Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 14'23"
102 Cycling Academy Trencin + 14'30"
103 A Block CT + 16'33"
104 Leopard Pro Cycling + 16'34"
105 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
106 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
107 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 16'37"
108 Rad-Net Rose Team + 16'53"
109 A Block CT
110 Mazowsze Serce Polski
111 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
112 Maloja Pushbikers
113 Selectie - Oostenrijk
114 P & S Metalltechnik
115 Team Vorarlberg
116 Selectie - Slovenië
117 Team Vorarlberg
118 Selectie - Oostenrijk
119 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
120 Selectie - Oostenrijk
121 P & S Metalltechnik
122 Selectie - Oostenrijk
123 Maloja Pushbikers
124 Cycling Academy Trencin + 19'40"
125 Selectie - Slovenië
126 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ... + 23'10"
127 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 26'20"
128 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 26'24"