Oberösterreichrundfahrt

  • -

Rit 3

Traun - Hinterstoder (124.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Vorarlberg 3u15'18"
2 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1"
3 Elkov - Kasper + 29"
4 Voster ATS Team + 38"
5 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 1'03"
6 Voster ATS Team + 1'20"
7 A Block CT + 1'33"
8 Leopard Pro Cycling
9 WSA KTM Graz
10 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1'40"
11 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 1'59"
12 Elkov - Kasper
13 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 2'03"
14 Team Vorarlberg + 2'18"
15 Elkov - Kasper + 2'25"
16 P & S Metalltechnik + 2'47"
17 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 2'51"
18 Maloja Pushbikers + 2'54"
19 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
20 Kon. Stoemperclub Leuven + 3'02"
21 Black Spoke Pro Cycling
22 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 3'14"
23 Team Vorarlberg + 3'24"
24 Mazowsze Serce Polski
25 Leopard Pro Cycling
26 A Block CT + 3'31"
27 Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 3'35"
28 Team Vorarlberg + 3'52"
29 Kon. Stoemperclub Leuven
30 Rad-Net Rose Team + 4'02"
31 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
32 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ... + 4'18"
33 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 4'21"
34 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 4'27"
35 Team Vorarlberg + 4'36"
36 Voster ATS Team + 4'46"
37 Voster ATS Team + 4'58"
38 Maloja Pushbikers + 5'15"
39 Rad-Net Rose Team
40 A Block CT
41 Rad-Net Rose Team + 5'42"
42 Selectie - Slovenië + 5'58"
43 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 6'00"
44 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 6'02"
45 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 6'13"
46 A Block CT + 6'19"
47 Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 6'39"
48 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 7'10"
49 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 7'22"
50 Elkov - Kasper
51 Leopard Pro Cycling + 7'54"
52 A Block CT
53 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
54 WSA KTM Graz
55 Elkov - Kasper
56 Selectie - Slovenië
57 Maloja Pushbikers
58 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
59 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
60 Cycling Academy Trencin + 7'59"
61 Elkov - Kasper + 8'21"
62 Selectie - Nederland
63 Mazowsze Serce Polski
64 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 8'31"
65 Rad-Net Rose Team + 8'40"
66 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
67 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 8'52"
68 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
69 Kon. Stoemperclub Leuven + 10'27"
70 A Block CT
71 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
72 Rad-Net Rose Team
73 Selectie - Slovenië
74 Selectie - Oostenrijk
75 Mazowsze Serce Polski
76 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 11'42"
77 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
78 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
79 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
80 Selectie - Oostenrijk
81 Cycling Academy Trencin
82 Black Spoke Pro Cycling
83 Leopard Pro Cycling + 13'27"
84 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 14'07"
85 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
86 Voster ATS Team
87 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
88 WSA KTM Graz + 14'33"
89 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
90 WSA KTM Graz
91 Maloja Pushbikers
92 Black Spoke Pro Cycling
93 Team Vorarlberg
94 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
95 Selectie - Slovenië
96 Maloja Pushbikers
97 WSA KTM Graz
98 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 14'36"
99 P & S Metalltechnik + 20'30"
100 P & S Metalltechnik
101 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
102 Cycling Academy Trencin
103 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 21'04"
104 P & S Metalltechnik + 21'50"
105 P & S Metalltechnik + 21'51"
106 Cycling Academy Trencin + 22'24"