Oberösterreichrundfahrt

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 10u24'38"
2 Team Vorarlberg + 18"
3 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 27"
4 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 33"
5 Team Vorarlberg + 37"
6 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'02"
7 Elkov - Kasper + 1'18"
8 Team Dauner - Akkon
9 Maloja Pushbikers + 1'26"
10 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 1'45"
11 Jumbo Visma Development T...
12 WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo + 1'53"
13 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 1'56"
14 Elkov - Kasper + 2'01"
15 Team Vorarlberg + 2'02"
16 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 2'13"
17 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 2'17"
18 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'24"
19 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 2'26"
20 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 2'34"
21 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 2'36"
22 Leopard Pro Cycling + 3'00"
23 CX Team Deschacht-Hens-Ma... + 3'01"
24 Trinity Racing + 3'06"
25 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 3'22"
26 Team Coop + 3'57"
27 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 4'16"
28 Elkov - Kasper + 4'23"
29 Abloc CT + 4'35"
30 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 4'38"
31 Leopard Pro Cycling
32 Elkov - Kasper + 4'48"
33 Abloc CT + 5'36"
34 Selectie - Slovakije + 6'01"
35 Elkov - Kasper + 6'09"
36 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 6'24"
37 CX Team Deschacht-Hens-Ma... + 6'30"
38 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 7'32"
39 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 10'55"
40 Abloc CT + 11'49"
41 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 12'08"
42 Leopard Pro Cycling + 12'48"
43 Abloc CT + 13'02"
44 Selectie - Hongarije + 16'18"
45 WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo + 17'05"
46 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 18'08"
47 Santic-Wibatech + 19'09"
48 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ... + 19'13"
49 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ... + 19'50"
50 Maloja Pushbikers + 19'58"
51 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 20'37"
52 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 20'44"
53 Maloja Pushbikers + 21'46"
54 WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo + 21'59"
55 Maloja Pushbikers + 22'29"
56 Santic-Wibatech + 22'34"
57 Team Dauner - Akkon
58 UCT Cycling Team + 22'56"
59 Selectie - Slovakije + 23'43"
60 Team Coop + 24'38"
61 Abloc CT + 24'45"
62 Team Vorarlberg + 24'48"
63 Leopard Pro Cycling + 24'58"
64 Team Dauner - Akkon + 25'04"
65 Team Dauner - Akkon + 25'10"
66 Rad-Net Rose Team + 25'56"
67 Leopard Pro Cycling + 26'01"
68 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 26'14"
69 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 26'31"
70 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 26'38"
71 Abloc CT + 28'32"
72 Selectie - Slovakije + 28'36"
73 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ... + 28'56"
74 Rad-Net Rose Team + 29'35"
75 Maloja Pushbikers + 29'39"
76 Rad-Net Rose Team + 30'58"
77 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ... + 31'22"
78 Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 31'30"
79 Selectie - Hongarije + 32'29"
80 Team Coop + 32'32"
81 Selectie - Slovakije + 33'20"
82 Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 33'54"
83 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 34'23"
84 Selectie - Hongarije + 35'20"
85 CX Team Deschacht-Hens-Ma... + 35'24"
86 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ... + 35'48"
87 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 35'55"
88 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ... + 37'11"
89 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 37'41"
90 Team Coop + 37'54"
91 CX Team Deschacht-Hens-Ma... + 38'09"
92 Maloja Pushbikers + 39'32"
93 Team Vorarlberg + 41'56"
94 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 42'08"
95 Team Coop + 42'10"
96 Selectie - Slovakije + 42'59"
97 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 43'08"
98 Team Vorarlberg + 44'07"
99 Rad-Net Rose Team + 44'23"
100 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 45'59"
101 Santic-Wibatech + 46'03"
102 WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo + 51'20"