Oberösterreichrundfahrt

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... 11u31'37"
2 Cibel + 1'36"
3 Team Vorarlberg + 1'51"
4 Amplatz-BMC + 2'02"
5 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
6 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 2'17"
7 SEG Racing + 2'20"
8 Itera-Katusha + 2'27"
9 Roth - Skoda + 2'34"
10 Roth - Skoda + 2'36"
11 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 2'39"
12 Itera-Katusha + 2'40"
13 Whirlpool-Author + 2'50"
14 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 2'51"
15 WSA-Greenlife + 2'53"
16 Telenet-Fidea + 2'56"
17 Tirol Cycling Team + 2'58"
18 AWT Greenway + 3'03"
19 Roth - Skoda + 3'11"
20 Itera-Katusha + 3'15"
21 SEG Racing + 3'16"
22 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 3'39"
23 Leopard Development Team + 3'45"
24 Tirol Cycling Team + 4'35"
25 Amplatz-BMC + 4'38"
26 SEG Racing + 4'40"
27 Whirlpool-Author + 5'17"
28 Team Kuota-Lotto + 5'22"
29 Tirol Cycling Team + 5'25"
30 Whirlpool-Author + 5'49"
31 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 5'54"
32 Team Stuttgart + 6'34"
33 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 7'24"
34 Itera-Katusha + 7'34"
35 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 7'43"
36 Team Heizomat + 7'50"
37 Telenet-Fidea + 8'33"
38 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 8'55"
39 Leopard Development Team + 9'48"
40 Team Kuota-Lotto + 10'30"
41 Telenet-Fidea + 12'23"
42 Tirol Cycling Team + 12'57"
43 Amplatz-BMC + 13'07"
44 Restore Cycling + 13'33"
45 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 13'34"
46 AWT Greenway + 14'30"
47 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 15'31"
48 Tirol Cycling Team + 16'47"
49 Itera-Katusha + 16'48"
50 Telenet-Fidea + 16'49"
51 WSA-Greenlife + 17'26"
52 Roth - Skoda + 18'37"
53 Restore Cycling + 19'57"
54 Team Stuttgart + 20'51"
55 Leopard Development Team + 20'53"
56 WSA-Greenlife + 21'20"
57 Team Baier/Corratec Lands... + 22'07"
58 Selectie - Duitsland + 22'32"
59 WSA-Greenlife + 22'39"
60 Team Baier/Corratec Lands... + 22'48"
61 Amplatz-BMC + 22'55"
62 Amplatz-BMC + 23'02"
63 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 23'15"
64 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 23'23"
65 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 23'41"
66 Team Kuota-Lotto + 23'48"
67 Selectie - Duitsland + 23'57"
68 WSA-Greenlife + 23'59"
69 Whirlpool-Author
70 Leopard Development Team + 24'05"
71 Team Stuttgart + 24'10"
72 Team Stuttgart + 25'23"
73 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 27'03"
74 Team Heizomat + 27'05"
75 Selectie - Duitsland + 27'11"
76 Rad-Net Rose Team + 27'54"
77 AWT Greenway + 28'44"
78 Team Heizomat + 28'52"
79 Team Vorarlberg + 29'01"
80 Rad-Net Rose Team + 29'32"
81 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 29'46"
82 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 30'01"
83 Team Baier/Corratec Lands... + 30'11"
84 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 30'23"
85 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 31'15"
86 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ... + 31'55"
87 Roth - Skoda + 32'31"
88 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 32'57"
89 Team Vorarlberg + 33'10"
90 Leopard Development Team + 33'34"
91 Amplatz-BMC + 35'00"
92 Team Stuttgart + 35'30"
93 SEG Racing + 36'32"
94 Team Kuota-Lotto + 37'18"
95 Selectie - Duitsland + 37'44"
96 Team Vorarlberg + 40'44"
97 Rad-Net Rose Team + 41'48"
98 Team Vorarlberg + 48'49"