Oberösterrechrundfahrt

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... 11u56'34"
2 SEG Racing Academy
3 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
4 Team Vorarlberg + 7"
5 Petroli Firenze Hopplà + 12"
6 Leopard Pro Cycling
7 SEG Racing Academy + 16"
8 Team Heizomat
9 Bora-Argon 18
10 Leopard Pro Cycling
11 Telenet Fidea Lions
12 Wibatech Fuji
13 Hrinkow Advarica Cycleang... + 24"
14 Tirol Cycling Team + 28"
15 WSA-Greenlife + 1'17"
16 Team Kuota-Lotto + 1'28"
17 Whirlpool-Author + 1'49"
18 Bora-Argon 18 + 2'10"
19 Wibatech Fuji + 2'20"
20 Tirol Cycling Team + 4'27"
21 Petroli Firenze Hopplà + 4'54"
22 Whirlpool-Author + 4'56"
23 Team Vorarlberg + 5'06"
24 Telenet Fidea Lions + 5'19"
25 SEG Racing Academy + 5'24"
26 Rad-Net Rose Team + 5'38"
27 SEG Racing Academy + 5'39"
28 Telenet Fidea Lions + 6'08"
29 Telenet Fidea Lions + 6'12"
30 WSA-Greenlife + 6'38"
31 Team Vorarlberg + 7'42"
32 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc... + 8'35"
33 Team Kuota-Lotto + 8'52"
34 Bora-Argon 18 + 9'21"
35 Telenet Fidea Lions + 9'29"
36 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 9'48"
37 Tirol Cycling Team + 10'18"
38 Whirlpool-Author
39 Team Kuota-Lotto + 11'15"
40 Team Vorarlberg + 11'22"
41 Petroli Firenze Hopplà + 12'32"
42 Whirlpool-Author + 12'44"
43 Whirlpool-Author + 13'13"
44 Tirol Cycling Team + 13'21"
45 Bora-Argon 18 + 14'26"
46 Bora-Argon 18 + 14'29"
47 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 14'46"
48 Team Kuota-Lotto + 14'58"
49 Hrinkow Advarica Cycleang... + 15'14"
50 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 16'07"
51 Tirol Cycling Team + 16'18"
52 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 16'44"
53 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 17'12"
54 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 17'48"
55 Rad-Net Rose Team + 18'31"
56 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 18'38"
57 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
58 Team Vorarlberg + 18'48"
59 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc... + 19'06"
60 Petroli Firenze Hopplà + 20'02"
61 Cipollini Iseo Serrature ... + 20'16"
62 Team Kuota-Lotto + 20'43"
63 Selectie - Denemarken + 20'44"
64 Selectie - Oostenrijk
65 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 21'03"
66 Rad-Net Rose Team + 22'12"
67 Hrinkow Advarica Cycleang... + 22'50"
68 Team Vorarlberg + 22'51"
69 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 23'50"
70 Leopard Pro Cycling + 24'07"
71 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 25'04"
72 Team Heizomat + 25'20"
73 Selectie - Tsjechië + 25'57"
74 Team Heizomat + 26'19"
75 Hrinkow Advarica Cycleang...
76 Tirol Cycling Team
77 Selectie - Oostenrijk
78 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 26'47"
79 Selectie - Denemarken + 27'09"
80 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 27'27"
81 Rad-Net Rose Team + 27'34"
82 Wibatech Fuji + 28'19"
83 WSA-Greenlife + 28'54"
84 Team Heizomat + 29'20"
85 Rad-Net Rose Team + 29'28"
86 Team Heizomat + 30'09"
87 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 30'13"
88 SEG Racing Academy + 31'00"
89 Leopard Pro Cycling + 32'46"
90 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 33'18"
91 Restore Cycling + 34'29"
92 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 36'12"
93 Restore Cycling + 37'12"