Oberösterreichrundfahrt

  • -

Rit 2

Eferding - Ulrichsberg (142.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cibel 3u41'09"
2 Itera-Katusha + 43"
3 Team Stuttgart
4 Roth - Skoda
5 Telenet-Fidea
6 Roth - Skoda
7 Amplatz-BMC
8 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
9 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
10 Itera-Katusha
11 SEG Racing + 48"
12 AWT Greenway
13 SEG Racing
14 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
15 Team Heizomat
16 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
17 Roth - Skoda
18 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 53"
19 Telenet-Fidea + 54"
20 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 57"
21 Leopard Development Team + 58"
22 Team Vorarlberg
23 Tirol Cycling Team
24 Itera-Katusha
25 WSA-Greenlife
26 Leopard Development Team
27 Whirlpool-Author
28 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
29 Telenet-Fidea
30 Tirol Cycling Team
31 SEG Racing
32 Itera-Katusha
33 Amplatz-BMC
34 Team Kuota-Lotto
35 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 1'09"
36 Itera-Katusha + 1'13"
37 Roth - Skoda
38 Team Kuota-Lotto + 1'16"
39 Whirlpool-Author
40 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 1'19"
41 Whirlpool-Author + 1'22"
42 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'23"
43 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 1'53"
44 Leopard Development Team + 1'55"
45 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'58"
46 Telenet-Fidea + 3'52"
47 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 4'09"
48 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 4'36"
49 WSA-Greenlife + 7'34"
50 Whirlpool-Author + 7'43"
51 Selectie - Duitsland
52 Restore Cycling
53 Tirol Cycling Team
54 Telenet-Fidea
55 Amplatz-BMC
56 Leopard Development Team
57 WSA-Greenlife + 9'10"
58 Team Stuttgart + 9'39"
59 WSA-Greenlife + 9'43"
60 Team Heizomat + 10'04"
61 AWT Greenway
62 Team Baier/Corratec Lands...
63 Amplatz-BMC
64 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 10'49"
65 Restore Cycling + 10'53"
66 Team Baier/Corratec Lands...
67 WSA-Greenlife + 10'55"
68 Selectie - Oostenrijk
69 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
70 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
71 Team Kuota-Lotto
72 Team Heizomat
73 Team Stuttgart
74 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
75 SEG Racing
76 Team Stuttgart
77 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
78 Whirlpool-Author
79 Team Baier/Corratec Lands...
80 Selectie - Duitsland + 11'07"
81 Amplatz-BMC + 11'08"
82 Amplatz-BMC
83 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
84 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
85 Team Baier/Corratec Lands... + 11'11"
86 Team Stuttgart
87 Rad-Net Rose Team + 11'14"
88 Rad-Net Rose Team
89 Rad-Net Rose Team
90 Selectie - Duitsland
91 Selectie - Duitsland
92 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
93 Team Vorarlberg
94 Selectie - Duitsland
95 Rad-Net Rose Team + 16'56"
96 Team Vorarlberg
97 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
98 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
99 Team Kuota-Lotto
100 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
101 Roth - Skoda
102 AWT Greenway
103 Telenet-Fidea
104 Restore Cycling
105 Team Heizomat
106 Team Vorarlberg
107 Team Vorarlberg
108 Leopard Development Team
109 Team Baier/Corratec Lands...
110 Leopard Development Team
111 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
112 WSA-Greenlife
113 Whirlpool-Author
114 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
115 Rad-Net Rose Team + 21'24"
116 AWT Greenway + 24'41"
117 Team Vorarlberg + 29'01"