Oberösterreichrundfahrt

  • -

Proloog

Linz Hauptplatz - Pöstlingberg-Schlössl (4.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Vorarlberg 9'49"
2 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 7"
3 Leopard Development Team + 10"
4 Roth - Skoda + 12"
5 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
6 Amplatz-BMC
7 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 16"
8 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 19"
9 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
10 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 21"
11 Whirlpool-Author
12 Cibel + 23"
13 SEG Racing + 25"
14 WSA-Greenlife
15 Amplatz-BMC
16 SEG Racing
17 Tirol Cycling Team
18 Roth - Skoda
19 Itera-Katusha + 35"
20 WSA-Greenlife + 37"
21 AWT Greenway + 39"
22 Selectie - Duitsland
23 Telenet-Fidea
24 Itera-Katusha
25 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
26 Amplatz-BMC
27 AWT Greenway + 44"
28 Team Heizomat + 45"
29 Restore Cycling
30 Tirol Cycling Team
31 AWT Greenway
32 WSA-Greenlife
33 Tirol Cycling Team
34 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
35 Team Vorarlberg + 53"
36 Team Stuttgart
37 Roth - Skoda + 57"
38 Team Baier/Corratec Lands... + 58"
39 Team Vorarlberg
40 WSA-Greenlife
41 Tirol Cycling Team
42 SEG Racing
43 Whirlpool-Author
44 Leopard Development Team
45 Telenet-Fidea + 1'02"
46 Selectie - Oostenrijk
47 Itera-Katusha
48 Itera-Katusha
49 Selectie - Oostenrijk
50 Itera-Katusha
51 Amplatz-BMC
52 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
53 Team Stuttgart
54 Amplatz-BMC
55 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
56 Telenet-Fidea
57 Roth - Skoda
58 Whirlpool-Author
59 Whirlpool-Author
60 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 1'09"
61 AWT Greenway
62 Tirol Cycling Team
63 Team Kuota-Lotto
64 AWT Greenway
65 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
66 Team Baier/Corratec Lands...
67 SEG Racing
68 Telenet-Fidea
69 Amplatz-BMC + 1'15"
70 Team Kuota-Lotto + 1'17"
71 Leopard Development Team
72 Team Heizomat
73 Team Baier/Corratec Lands...
74 Whirlpool-Author
75 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 1'22"
76 Itera-Katusha + 1'24"
77 Telenet-Fidea
78 Telenet-Fidea
79 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
80 Team Baier/Corratec Lands...
81 Selectie - Duitsland
82 WSA-Greenlife
83 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'28"
84 Team Kuota-Lotto
85 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 1'32"
86 AWT Greenway
87 Roth - Skoda
88 Leopard Development Team + 1'37"
89 Team Stuttgart
90 Team Stuttgart
91 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 1'41"
92 Team Vorarlberg
93 Selectie - Duitsland
94 Team Heizomat
95 Team Vorarlberg
96 Selectie - Duitsland
97 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
98 Leopard Development Team
99 Selectie - Oostenrijk
100 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1'45"
101 Team Vorarlberg
102 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
103 Team Baier/Corratec Lands...
104 Team Stuttgart
105 Team Heizomat + 1'49"
106 Selectie - Oostenrijk
107 Rad-Net Rose Team
108 Arrivato Run+Race Passau
109 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
110 Restore Cycling
111 Leopard Development Team
112 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
113 Restore Cycling
114 Selectie - Oostenrijk
115 Selectie - Oostenrijk
116 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 1'57"
117 Selectie - Oostenrijk
118 Team Baier/Corratec Lands...
119 Rad-Net Rose Team
120 Arrivato Run+Race Passau
121 Restore Cycling
122 P & S Team Türingen
123 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ... + 2'04"
124 Rad-Net Rose Team + 2'07"
125 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
126 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
127 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 2'11"
128 SEG Racing
129 Team Kuota-Lotto + 2'14"
130 Whirlpool-Author + 2'15"
131 Arrivato Run+Race Passau + 2'19"
132 Restore Cycling
133 Team Kuota-Lotto + 2'21"
134 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 2'23"
135 Selectie - Oostenrijk
136 Rad-Net Rose Team
137 Team Heizomat
138 Rad-Net Rose Team + 2'28"
139 Arrivato Run+Race Passau + 2'33"
140 SEG Racing + 2'47"
141 Arrivato Run+Race Passau + 2'48"
142 Roth - Skoda + 2'51"
143 WSA-Greenlife + 3'05"
144 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 3'06"
145 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'16"
146 Selectie - Duitsland