Oberösterreichrundfahrt

  • -

Rit 1

Wels - Obernberg-Inn (178km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Roth - Skoda 4u20'44"
2 Rad-Net Rose Team
3 Team Baier/Corratec Lands... + 2"
4 Itera-Katusha
5 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
6 Team Vorarlberg
7 Whirlpool-Author
8 Amplatz-BMC
9 Selectie - Duitsland
10 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
11 Leopard Development Team
12 WSA-Greenlife
13 Tirol Cycling Team
14 Amplatz-BMC
15 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
16 Roth - Skoda
17 Cibel
18 AWT Greenway
19 Leopard Development Team
20 AWT Greenway
21 Amplatz-BMC
22 Team Kuota-Lotto
23 Tirol Cycling Team
24 Whirlpool-Author
25 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
26 AWT Greenway
27 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
28 Team Vorarlberg
29 P & S Team Türingen
30 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
31 Itera-Katusha
32 SEG Racing
33 WSA-Greenlife
34 Telenet-Fidea
35 Roth - Skoda
36 Telenet-Fidea
37 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
38 Roth - Skoda
39 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
40 Telenet-Fidea
41 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
42 Itera-Katusha
43 SEG Racing
44 Whirlpool-Author
45 SEG Racing
46 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
47 Leopard Development Team
48 Team Heizomat
49 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
50 Restore Cycling
51 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
52 Leopard Development Team
53 Roth - Skoda
54 Team Kuota-Lotto
55 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
56 Team Heizomat
57 AWT Greenway
58 Itera-Katusha
59 Amplatz-BMC
60 SEG Racing
61 Amplatz-BMC
62 Selectie - Duitsland
63 P & S Team Türingen
64 WSA-Greenlife
65 Team Baier/Corratec Lands...
66 Team Baier/Corratec Lands...
67 Rad-Net Rose Team
68 Rad-Net Rose Team
69 Itera-Katusha
70 Team Kuota-Lotto
71 Team Stuttgart
72 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
73 Selectie - Oostenrijk
74 Leopard Development Team
75 Telenet-Fidea
76 Telenet-Fidea
77 Team Vorarlberg
78 Tirol Cycling Team
79 Arrivato Run+Race Passau + 21"
80 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
81 Selectie - Oostenrijk
82 Restore Cycling + 25"
83 Team Heizomat
84 Rad-Net Rose Team + 27"
85 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 30"
86 Leopard Development Team
87 Roth - Skoda
88 Tirol Cycling Team + 35"
89 Team Vorarlberg
90 AWT Greenway
91 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 37"
92 Rad-Net Rose Team + 58"
93 Team Heizomat + 1'03"
94 Restore Cycling + 3'30"
95 WSA-Greenlife
96 Team Stuttgart
97 Whirlpool-Author
98 Rad-Net Rose Team
99 Team Kuota-Lotto
100 Team Stuttgart
101 Whirlpool-Author
102 Team Baier/Corratec Lands...
103 Team Baier/Corratec Lands...
104 Itera-Katusha
105 Restore Cycling
106 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 3'36"
107 Selectie - Oostenrijk
108 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
109 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
110 Team Vorarlberg
111 WSA-Greenlife
112 Selectie - Duitsland
113 Team Stuttgart + 3'40"
114 Selectie - Oostenrijk
115 WSA-Greenlife
116 Selectie - Duitsland + 37"
117 Restore Cycling + 7'18"
118 SEG Racing + 8'19"
119 Arrivato Run+Race Passau
120 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
121 Tirol Cycling Team
122 Telenet-Fidea
123 Team Vorarlberg
124 Amplatz-BMC
125 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
126 Selectie - Oostenrijk
127 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
128 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
129 Team Stuttgart
130 Team Baier/Corratec Lands...
131 Whirlpool-Author
132 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 9'15"
133 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 16'12"