Oberösterreichrundfahrt

  • -

Rit 3

Thalheim - Steyr (138.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... 3u18'58"
2 Team Vorarlberg + 1'48"
3 Itera-Katusha + 2'00"
4 Whirlpool-Author + 2'02"
5 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
6 SEG Racing
7 Amplatz-BMC
8 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
9 Itera-Katusha
10 Cibel + 2'08"
11 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 2'10"
12 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
13 Roth - Skoda + 2'21"
14 Leopard Development Team + 2'25"
15 Roth - Skoda
16 Team Stuttgart
17 WSA-Greenlife
18 SEG Racing
19 AWT Greenway
20 Itera-Katusha
21 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
22 Telenet-Fidea + 2'29"
23 Tirol Cycling Team + 2'30"
24 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
25 Tirol Cycling Team + 2'34"
26 Roth - Skoda
27 Itera-Katusha + 3'01"
28 SEG Racing + 3'28"
29 Tirol Cycling Team
30 Amplatz-BMC + 3'33"
31 Amplatz-BMC
32 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 3'54"
33 Leopard Development Team
34 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
35 Whirlpool-Author
36 Team Kuota-Lotto + 4'02"
37 AWT Greenway + 4'12"
38 Tirol Cycling Team
39 WSA-Greenlife
40 Restore Cycling + 4'33"
41 Telenet-Fidea
42 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
43 Telenet-Fidea
44 Whirlpool-Author + 4'48"
45 Team Heizomat + 6'08"
46 Leopard Development Team + 7'07"
47 Telenet-Fidea + 7'21"
48 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
49 WSA-Greenlife
50 Team Kuota-Lotto + 8'41"
51 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
52 Tirol Cycling Team
53 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 9'11"
54 Restore Cycling + 9'14"
55 Whirlpool-Author
56 Team Stuttgart
57 Team Stuttgart
58 Team Heizomat + 9'56"
59 WSA-Greenlife
60 WSA-Greenlife + 10'01"
61 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 10'56"
62 Team Kuota-Lotto + 11'34"
63 Team Baier/Corratec Lands...
64 Team Baier/Corratec Lands...
65 Rad-Net Rose Team
66 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
67 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
68 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
69 AWT Greenway
70 Team Vorarlberg
71 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
72 Selectie - Duitsland
73 Selectie - Oostenrijk
74 Team Stuttgart
75 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
76 Amplatz-BMC
77 Roth - Skoda + 15'28"
78 Roth - Skoda
79 Selectie - Duitsland
80 Selectie - Duitsland
81 Team Vorarlberg
82 Team Baier/Corratec Lands...
83 Team Vorarlberg
84 Rad-Net Rose Team
85 Team Vorarlberg
86 Leopard Development Team
87 Leopard Development Team
88 Itera-Katusha
89 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
90 Team Kuota-Lotto
91 Amplatz-BMC
92 Team Heizomat
93 Rad-Net Rose Team
94 Team Stuttgart
95 SEG Racing
96 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
97 Amplatz-BMC
98 Selectie - Duitsland + 20'35"