Okolo Jiznich Cech / Tour of South Bohemia

  • -

Rit 2

Ceske Velenice - Nova Bystrice (152km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Delta Cycling Rotterdam 3u45'14"
2 Elkov-Author
4 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 48"
6 Amplatz-BMC
7 Belgian Cycling Talents
8 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
9 Leopard Pro Cycling
10 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
11 Team Giant-Castelli
12 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
13 Dukla Banska Bystrica
14 Selectie - Italië
16 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
17 Elkov-Author
18 Adria Mobil
19 Voster Uniwheels Team
20 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
21 Elkov-Author
22 Amplatz-BMC
23 Selectie - Tsjechië
24 Selectie - Polen
25 Leopard Pro Cycling
26 Selectie - Duitsland
27 Team Hurom
28 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
29 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
30 Selectie - Zwitserland
31 Team Vorarlberg
32 Astana City
33 Team Giant-Castelli
34 Team Vorarlberg
35 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
36 Team Giant-Castelli
37 Belgian Cycling Talents
38 Belgian Cycling Talents
39 Selectie - Tsjechië
40 Adria Mobil
41 Selectie - Polen
42 Adria Mobil
43 Adria Mobil
44 Lotto Soudal U23
45 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'13"
46 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'53"
47 AC Bisontine + 2'14"
48 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 2'26"
49 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 2'58"
50 Astana City + 7'25"
51 Astana City
52 Selectie - Italië
53 Belgian Cycling Talents
54 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
55 Selectie - Duitsland
56 WSA-Greenlife
57 Selectie - Zwitserland + 11'53"
58 Selectie - Zwitserland
59 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 14'32"
60 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 17'04"
61 Dukla Banska Bystrica
62 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
63 Selectie - Turkije
64 Amplatz-BMC
65 Selectie - Oostenrijk
66 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
67 Dukla Banska Bystrica
68 Leopard Pro Cycling
69 Voster Uniwheels Team
70 Torku Sekerspor
71 Voster Uniwheels Team
72 Dukla Banska Bystrica
73 Selectie - Zwitserland
74 Torku Sekerspor
75 Torku Sekerspor
76 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
77 Selectie - Oostenrijk
78 Selectie - Tsjechië
79 Selectie - Oostenrijk
80 Selectie - Polen
81 Astana City
82 Selectie - Tsjechië
83 Selectie - Slovenië
84 Amplatz-BMC
85 Amplatz-BMC
86 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
87 Selectie - Slovenië
88 Astana City
89 Amplatz-BMC
90 WSA-Greenlife
91 Selectie - Tsjechië
92 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
93 Selectie - Italië
94 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
95 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
96 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
97 Selectie - Italië
98 Selectie - Tsjechië
99 Selectie - Zwitserland
100 Team Vorarlberg + 19'11"
101 WSA-Greenlife
102 Selectie - Polen
103 Selectie - Tsjechië
104 Selectie - Polen
105 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
106 Voster Uniwheels Team
107 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
108 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
109 Leopard Pro Cycling
110 Selectie - Turkije
111 Team Vorarlberg
112 Selectie - Italië
113 Torku Sekerspor
114 Team Vorarlberg
115 Team Vorarlberg
116 Selectie - Slovakije
117 Adria Mobil
118 Adria Mobil
119 Selectie - Slovenië
120 Dukla Banska Bystrica
121 Selectie - Slovenië
122 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
123 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
124 UC Dippach + 24'16"