Okolo Jiznich Cech / Tour of South Bohemia

  • -

Rit 1

Ceske Budejovice - Tabor (135km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Delta Cycling Rotterdam 3u22'24"
2 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
4 Amplatz-BMC
5 Elkov-Author
6 Belgian Cycling Talents
7 Elkov-Author
8 Team Giant-Castelli
9 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
10 Selectie - Tsjechië
11 Selectie - Zwitserland
12 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
13 Astana City
14 WSA-Greenlife
15 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
17 Selectie - Italië
18 Selectie - Polen
19 Torku Sekerspor
20 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
21 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
22 Dukla Banska Bystrica
23 Team Giant-Castelli
24 Belgian Cycling Talents
25 Selectie - Italië
26 Amplatz-BMC
27 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
28 Astana City
29 Team Vorarlberg
30 Selectie - Polen
31 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
32 Adria Mobil
33 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
34 Adria Mobil
35 Adria Mobil
36 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
37 Astana City
38 Elkov-Author
39 Selectie - Tsjechië
40 Selectie - Italië
41 Leopard Pro Cycling
42 Team Vorarlberg
43 Leopard Pro Cycling
44 Selectie - Tsjechië
45 Belgian Cycling Talents
46 Team Vorarlberg
47 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
48 Selectie - Slovenië
49 Amplatz-BMC
50 Selectie - Zwitserland
51 Voster Uniwheels Team
52 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
53 Selectie - Polen
55 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
56 Selectie - Italië
57 Lotto Soudal U23
58 Selectie - Tsjechië
59 Team Hurom
60 Leopard Pro Cycling
61 Selectie - Duitsland
62 Selectie - Duitsland
63 Selectie - Slovenië
64 Astana City
65 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
66 Selectie - Polen
67 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
68 Team Giant-Castelli
69 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
70 Lotto Soudal U23
71 Elkov-Author
72 Belgian Cycling Talents
73 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
74 WSA-Greenlife
75 Selectie - Zwitserland
76 Selectie - Polen
77 Voster Uniwheels Team
78 Team Vorarlberg
79 Selectie - Zwitserland
80 Adria Mobil
81 Team Vorarlberg + 18"
82 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 36"
83 Amplatz-BMC + 50"
84 Amplatz-BMC
85 Astana City
86 Selectie - Oostenrijk
87 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
88 Torku Sekerspor
89 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
90 Selectie - Slovenië
91 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 1'45"
92 Torku Sekerspor + 2'24"
93 Adria Mobil + 2'36"
94 Leopard Pro Cycling
95 WSA-Greenlife + 3'46"
96 Torku Sekerspor + 5'00"
97 WSA-Greenlife
98 Selectie - Tsjechië + 8'21"
99 Selectie - Tsjechië + 8'24"
100 Selectie - Tsjechië
101 Selectie - Tsjechië
102 Dukla Banska Bystrica
103 Selectie - Tsjechië
104 Selectie - Tsjechië
105 Selectie - Oostenrijk
106 Voster Uniwheels Team
107 Selectie - Italië
108 Dukla Banska Bystrica
109 Amplatz-BMC
110 UC Dippach
111 Dukla Banska Bystrica
112 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
113 Team Hurom
114 Dukla Banska Bystrica
115 Selectie - Tsjechië
116 Team Hurom
117 Voster Uniwheels Team
118 Selectie - Slovenië
119 AC Bisontine
120 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
121 Adria Mobil
122 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
123 Team Vorarlberg
124 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
125 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
126 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
127 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
128 Selectie - Turkije
129 Selectie - Turkije
130 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
131 Selectie - Oostenrijk
132 Selectie - Tsjechië
133 Selectie - Tsjechië
134 Elkov-Author
135 Selectie - Tsjechië + 8'45"
136 Selectie - Oostenrijk
137 Selectie - Zwitserland + 17'49"
138 Selectie - Tsjechië + 20'49"
139 Selectie - Slovakije
140 WSA-Greenlife
141 Selectie - Tsjechië