Rit 2

Cesky Krumlov - Klet (10.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Vorarlberg Santic 22'54"
2 Elkov-Author + 4"
3 My Bike Stevens + 6"
4 Elkov-Author + 7"
5 Elkov-Author + 27"
6 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 46"
7 Lotto Soudal U23 + 49"
8 Wibatech Merx 7R
9 WSA PushBikers + 54"
10 Lotto Soudal U23 + 56"
11 Team Hurom + 1'14"
12 Wibatech Merx 7R + 1'24"
13 Team Hurom + 1'25"
14 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 1'26"
15 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'27"
16 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 1'32"
17 Elkov-Author
18 WSA PushBikers + 1'33"
19 Selectie - Italië + 1'34"
20 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 1'36"
21 Wibatech Merx 7R + 1'39"
22 Wibatech Merx 7R + 1'41"
23 My Bike Stevens
24 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 1'43"
25 Voster Uniwheels Team + 1'45"
26 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'46"
27 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'53"
28 Vlasman CT + 1'55"
29 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 1'57"
30 WSA PushBikers + 2'02"
31 Vlasman CT + 2'04"
32 Selectie - Tsjechië
33 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'10"
34 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'13"
35 My Bike Stevens + 2'16"
36 Voster Uniwheels Team + 2'19"
37 Team Dukla Praha
38 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'22"
39 Team Hurom + 2'23"
40 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 2'24"
41 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'29"
42 Team Dukla Praha + 2'31"
43 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 2'33"
44 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'36"
45 WSA PushBikers + 2'37"
46 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'38"
47 Elkov-Author + 2'42"
48 Selectie - Italië + 2'44"
49 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'45"
50 Selectie - Polen + 2'48"
51 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'53"
52 Team Hurom + 2'58"
53 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 2'59"
54 Selectie - Oostenrijk
56 Team Dukla Praha + 3'04"
57 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'06"
58 Staki - Technorama + 3'07"
59 Voster Uniwheels Team
60 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 3'08"
61 Team Dukla Praha + 3'11"
62 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'12"
63 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'17"
64 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 3'18"
65 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 3'25"
66 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'29"
67 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'32"
68 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 3'40"
69 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'42"
70 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'43"
71 Lotto Soudal U23 + 3'48"
72 WSA PushBikers + 3'49"
73 Selectie - Israël
74 Selectie - Litouwen
75 Team Hurom + 3'50"
76 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'54"
77 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
78 Selectie - Israël + 3'58"
79 Vlasman CT + 4'03"
80 My Bike Stevens + 4'09"
81 Voster Uniwheels Team
82 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 4'10"
83 Selectie - Tsjechië
84 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 4'12"
85 Selectie - Tsjechië + 4'15"
86 Selectie - Tsjechië + 4'16"
87 Selectie - Oostenrijk
88 Elkov-Author + 4'20"
89 Selectie - Israël + 4'39"
90 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
91 Lotto Soudal U23 + 4'43"
92 Selectie - Israël + 4'47"
93 Selectie - Litouwen + 4'53"
94 Selectie - Israël + 4'57"
95 Selectie - Italië + 4'58"
96 Voster Uniwheels Team + 5'00"
97 Vlasman CT + 5'06"
98 Team Dukla Praha + 5'08"
99 Voster Uniwheels Team + 5'11"
100 Wibatech Merx 7R + 5'12"
101 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 5'22"
102 Selectie - Slovakije + 5'26"
103 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5'27"
104 WSA PushBikers
105 Team Dukla Praha + 5'35"
106 Vlasman CT + 5'37"
107 Selectie - Nederland + 5'49"
108 Selectie - Israël + 6'03"
109 Wibatech Merx 7R + 6'23"
110 Selectie - Italië + 6'33"
111 Staki - Technorama + 6'40"
112 Selectie - Litouwen + 6'53"
113 Selectie - Tsjechië + 7'29"
114 Selectie - Tsjechië + 8'27"