Okolo Jiznich Cech

  • -

Rit 2

Nova Bystrice - Nova Bystrice (12.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Joker 15'27"
2 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 21"
3 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 22"
4 Itera-Katusha + 23"
5 Bauknecht-Author + 25"
7 Etixx
8 Team Heizomat + 28"
9 Selectie - Tsjechië + 32"
10 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 33"
11 WSA-Greenlife
12 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 35"
13 Etixx + 39"
14 Belgian Cycling Talents + 40"
15 Itera-Katusha + 41"
16 Team Joker + 42"
17 Itera-Katusha + 43"
18 Bauknecht-Author
19 Rad-Net Rose Team + 44"
20 Bauknecht-Author
21 Rad-Net Rose Team + 45"
22 WSA-Greenlife + 46"
23 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
24 Rad-Net Rose Team + 47"
25 Belgian Cycling Talents + 48"
26 Selectie - Tsjechië
27 LKT Team Brandenburg + 49"
29 Itera-Katusha + 55"
30 Etixx
31 WSA-Greenlife
32 Selectie - Tsjechië + 56"
33 Radenska
34 Cycling Team Friuli + 57"
36 Selectie - Tsjechië + 58"
39 Team Joker
40 ASC Dukla Praha + 1'01"
41 Belgian Cycling Talents
42 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'02"
43 Etixx + 1'03"
44 Etixx + 1'04"
45 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'05"
46 WSA-Greenlife + 1'06"
47 AC Sparta Praha
48 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1'09"
49 Selectie - Tsjechië
50 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'10"
51 Itera-Katusha
52 Mexller + 1'11"
54 Tinkoff-Saxo + 1'12"
55 Mexller + 1'13"
56 Bauknecht-Author + 1'14"
57 Radenska
58 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'16"
59 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
60 Radenska
61 Itera-Katusha + 1'17"
62 Dukla Trencin Trek + 1'18"
63 Cycling Team Friuli
64 Mexller + 1'19"
66 Mexller + 1'20"
67 Cycling Team Friuli
68 Etixx + 1'21"
69 ASC Dukla Praha
70 Cycling Team Friuli + 1'22"
71 Bauknecht-Author + 1'24"
72 Mexller
73 ASC Dukla Praha + 1'25"
74 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1'26"
75 Selectie - Rusland
76 Radenska + 1'29"
78 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'31"
79 WSA-Greenlife
80 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 1'33"
81 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 1'34"
82 Selectie - Tsjechië
83 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'35"
84 Belgian Cycling Talents
86 Radenska + 1'37"
87 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'38"
89 Selectie - Rusland
90 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'39"
91 ASC Dukla Praha + 1'40"
92 Dukla Trencin Trek + 1'41"
93 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 1'43"
94 Selectie - Rusland
95 Dukla Trencin Trek + 1'44"
96 Radenska
97 ASC Dukla Praha
98 AC Sparta Praha + 1'45"
99 AC Sparta Praha
100 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'46"
101 Selectie - Slovakije
102 Epic Janom Greenway + 1'53"
103 Selectie - Tsjechië
104 Epic Janom Greenway + 1'55"
105 AC Sparta Praha + 1'59"
106 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'01"
107 Selectie - Tsjechië
108 ASC Dukla Praha + 2'04"
109 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 2'07"
110 Bauknecht-Author + 2'12"
111 Mexller + 2'16"
112 Epic Janom Greenway + 2'17"
113 AC Sparta Praha + 2'21"
114 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 2'25"
115 Epic Janom Greenway + 2'26"
116 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 2'30"
117 Epic Janom Greenway + 2'36"
118 Selectie - Qatar
119 Selectie - Slovakije + 2'42"
120 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'43"
121 Selectie - Qatar + 2'49"
122 AC Sparta Praha + 2'51"
123 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'07"
124 Epic Janom Greenway + 3'10"