Okolo Jiznich Cech

  • -

Rit 3

Trebon - Churanov (164km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rad-Net Rose Team 3u53'19"
2 Mexller + 9"
3 Bauknecht-Author + 10"
4 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 15"
5 Etixx + 16"
6 Selectie - Rusland + 19"
7 Belgian Cycling Talents + 26"
8 Team Joker + 27"
9 WSA-Greenlife + 28"
10 Itera-Katusha + 55"
11 Bauknecht-Author + 1'12"
12 Team Joker + 1'21"
14 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2'03"
15 Bauknecht-Author + 2'17"
16 Itera-Katusha + 2'21"
17 WSA-Greenlife + 2'32"
18 Cycling Team Friuli
19 Etixx
20 Selectie - Tsjechië
21 Itera-Katusha
22 Radenska
23 Selectie - Tsjechië
24 Radenska
25 WSA-Greenlife
26 Rad-Net Rose Team + 2'44"
27 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'52"
28 Team Joker + 2'53"
29 Mexller
30 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2'58"
32 Itera-Katusha
33 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 3'08"
34 Dukla Trencin Trek + 3'11"
35 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'25"
36 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
37 Etixx
38 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 3'32"
39 Itera-Katusha
40 Cycling Team Friuli + 3'43"
41 Selectie - Rusland + 3'47"
43 Dukla Trencin Trek + 3'57"
44 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 4'54"
45 Bauknecht-Author + 6'10"
46 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 6'40"
47 Mexller
48 Etixx + 7'27"
49 AC Sparta Praha
51 Etixx + 8'24"
52 AC Sparta Praha + 9'16"
53 Selectie - Tsjechië
54 Selectie - Tsjechië
55 AC Sparta Praha + 11'43"
56 Epic Janom Greenway
57 AC Sparta Praha
58 Radenska
59 Selectie - Tsjechië
60 Selectie - Tsjechië
61 Belgian Cycling Talents
62 Belgian Cycling Talents
63 WSA-Greenlife
65 Bauknecht-Author
66 ASC Dukla Praha
67 Cycling Team Friuli
68 WSA-Greenlife
69 Etixx
70 Tinkoff-Saxo
71 Selectie - Tsjechië
73 Rad-Net Rose Team
75 AC Sparta Praha + 14'13"
76 Epic Janom Greenway + 16'02"
77 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
78 Selectie - Tsjechië + 18'11"
79 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 18'13"
80 Selectie - Slovakije
81 Selectie - Tsjechië
82 ASC Dukla Praha + 20'03"
83 Itera-Katusha + 22'21"
84 Selectie - Tsjechië
85 Rad-Net Rose Team
86 ASC Dukla Praha
87 Mexller
88 Epic Janom Greenway
89 Epic Janom Greenway
90 Mexller
91 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
92 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
94 Team Heizomat
95 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
96 Epic Janom Greenway
97 Radenska
98 Dukla Trencin Trek
99 Radenska
100 Epic Janom Greenway
103 Bauknecht-Author
104 Selectie - Tsjechië
105 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
106 Selectie - Tsjechië
107 Cycling Team Friuli
108 Belgian Cycling Talents
109 ASC Dukla Praha
110 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 22'36"
111 Rad-Net Rose Team + 22'37"
112 Selectie - Duitsland
113 Selectie - Slovakije + 23'24"
114 Selectie - Duitsland + 23'26"
115 Belgian Cycling Talents + 23'28"
116 ASC Dukla Praha + 24'25"
117 AC Sparta Praha
118 Selectie - Qatar
119 Mexller + 25'20"
120 Selectie - Qatar + 25'26"