Okolo Jiznich Cech

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Etixx - Ihned 8u53'53"
2 Rad-Net Rose Team
3 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 3"
4 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 4"
5 Bauknecht-Author + 6"
6 Bank BGZ + 10"
7 Bank BGZ + 22"
8 Bauknecht-Author + 29"
9 WSA + 31"
10 Etixx - Ihned + 35"
11 Lotto Belisol U23
12 Lotto Belisol U23 + 37"
13 Cycling Team Friuli + 44"
15 Joker Merida + 1'07"
16 Lotto Belisol U23 + 1'10"
17 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 1'15"
18 Itera-Kathusa + 1'16"
19 Team Trefor
20 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 1'17"
21 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'18"
22 Lotto Belisol U23 + 1'19"
23 Cechy - Cyklokros
24 Itera-Kathusa
25 Helicopters
26 Team Trefor
27 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
28 Joker Merida
29 SKC Tufo Prostejov
30 Dukla Trencin Trek
31 Joker Merida
32 Selectie - Tsjechië
33 Etixx - Ihned
34 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
35 Bauknecht-Author
36 AC Sparta Praha
37 WSA
38 Bank BGZ
40 Team Trefor
41 Selectie - Polen
42 Bank BGZ
43 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
45 Etixx - Ihned
46 WSA
47 Helicopters
49 Team Heizomat
50 WSA
51 Joker Merida
52 Bank BGZ
53 Selectie - Tsjechië
54 WSA
56 AC Sparta Praha
57 Itera-Kathusa
58 Bauknecht-Author
59 Bauknecht-Author
60 Dukla Trencin Trek
61 Dukla Trencin Trek + 2'06"
62 Bank BGZ + 2'47"
63 Itera-Kathusa
64 Lotto Belisol U23 + 3'00"
65 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 3'44"
66 Joker Merida + 4'11"
67 Dukla Trencin Trek + 4'41"
68 Dukla Trencin Trek
70 Rusvelo
71 ASC Dukla Praha + 4'55"
72 Selectie - Tsjechië
73 Bauknecht-Author
75 Lotto Belisol U23 + 5'28"
76 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu... + 5'49"
77 Helicopters + 7'06"
79 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 7'53"
80 AC Sparta Praha + 8'12"
81 FGM-MI Impianti-Cicli De ... + 8'14"
82 Selectie - Tsjechië + 8'35"
84 Joker Merida + 8'45"
85 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu... + 8'57"
86 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
87 AC Sparta Praha
88 Cycling Team Friuli + 9'03"
89 Cycling Team Friuli
90 Selectie - Tsjechië + 9'52"
91 Rad-Net Rose Team + 10'05"
92 Selectie - Tsjechië + 10'29"
93 Selectie - Tsjechië + 10'47"
94 WSA + 11'38"
95 Cycling Team Friuli + 11'46"
97 AC Sparta Praha + 12'26"
98 Itera-Kathusa + 14'05"
99 Team Heizomat + 14'22"
100 Selectie - Tsjechië + 16'31"
101 ASC Dukla Praha + 20'29"
102 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 20'46"
103 Rad-Net Rose Team + 21'15"
104 Rad-Net Rose Team + 26'20"