Okolo Jiznich Cech

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Joker 12u05'36"
2 Bauknecht-Author + 11"
3 Rad-Net Rose Team + 16"
4 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 18"
5 Etixx + 36"
6 Mexller + 49"
7 Itera-Katusha + 51"
8 WSA-Greenlife + 1'04"
9 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'12"
10 Bauknecht-Author + 1'26"
11 Team Joker + 1'36"
13 Selectie - Rusland + 1'53"
14 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2'18"
15 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'37"
16 WSA-Greenlife + 2'38"
17 Radenska + 3'02"
18 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
19 Etixx + 3'08"
20 Itera-Katusha + 3'13"
21 Bauknecht-Author + 3'14"
22 Itera-Katusha
23 LKT Team Brandenburg
24 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'17"
25 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
26 Cycling Team Friuli + 3'19"
27 Itera-Katusha + 3'22"
28 WSA-Greenlife + 3'35"
29 Etixx + 3'41"
30 Radenska + 3'43"
31 Itera-Katusha + 3'52"
33 Cycling Team Friuli + 4'13"
34 Mexller + 4'47"
35 Dukla Trencin Trek + 4'55"
36 Selectie - Tsjechië + 5'07"
37 Selectie - Rusland + 5'11"
38 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 5'36"
39 Rad-Net Rose Team + 5'48"
40 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 6'01"
41 Team Joker + 6'48"
42 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 6'52"
43 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 8'02"
45 Etixx
46 Etixx + 8'23"
47 Mexller + 8'52"
49 AC Sparta Praha + 9'27"
50 Selectie - Tsjechië + 11'21"
51 Selectie - Tsjechië + 11'27"
52 Bauknecht-Author + 11'31"
53 Dukla Trencin Trek + 12'01"
54 Belgian Cycling Talents + 12'22"
55 Tinkoff-Saxo + 12'32"
56 Radenska + 12'40"
57 AC Sparta Praha + 12'45"
58 Selectie - Tsjechië + 13'02"
59 WSA-Greenlife + 13'18"
61 ASC Dukla Praha + 13'30"
62 Belgian Cycling Talents + 14'06"
63 AC Sparta Praha + 14'17"
64 Selectie - Tsjechië + 14'23"
65 Cycling Team Friuli + 14'38"
67 Selectie - Tsjechië + 14'50"
68 AC Sparta Praha + 15'07"
69 AC Sparta Praha + 15'31"
70 Epic Janom Greenway + 15'41"
71 Etixx + 15'42"
73 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 16'37"
74 Rad-Net Rose Team + 17'41"
75 Bauknecht-Author + 17'53"
76 Epic Janom Greenway + 18'00"
77 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 18'30"
78 WSA-Greenlife + 20'29"
79 ASC Dukla Praha + 20'31"
80 Dukla Trencin Trek + 23'12"
81 Team Heizomat + 23'21"
83 Itera-Katusha + 23'28"
84 Radenska + 23'39"
85 Belgian Cycling Talents + 23'43"
86 Selectie - Tsjechië + 23'58"
87 Belgian Cycling Talents + 24'02"
88 Selectie - Tsjechië + 24'13"
89 ASC Dukla Praha + 24'20"
90 Mexller + 24'37"
91 Mexller + 24'47"
93 Selectie - Duitsland + 25'12"
94 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 25'16"
95 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 26'23"
96 Radenska + 27'31"
97 Selectie - Slovakije
98 Rad-Net Rose Team + 27'33"
99 Mexller + 27'40"
100 Selectie - Slovakije + 27'44"
101 Selectie - Tsjechië + 27'48"
102 Rad-Net Rose Team + 28'45"
103 Selectie - Tsjechië + 28'50"
104 Epic Janom Greenway + 28'51"
105 Bauknecht-Author + 29'15"
106 ASC Dukla Praha + 29'58"
107 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 30'26"
108 Epic Janom Greenway + 31'40"
109 Epic Janom Greenway + 32'14"
110 AC Sparta Praha + 35'21"
111 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 35'45"
112 Selectie - Qatar + 45'04"