Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Elkov-Author 11u49'46"
2 Wibatech Merx 7R + 33"
3 Lotto Soudal U23 + 36"
4 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 1'02"
5 Elkov-Author + 1'07"
6 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 1'11"
7 My Bike Stevens + 1'20"
8 Elkov-Author + 1'37"
9 Wibatech Merx 7R + 1'50"
10 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2'06"
11 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 2'10"
12 WSA PushBikers + 2'13"
13 Team Hurom + 2'30"
14 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2'37"
15 Wibatech Merx 7R + 2'38"
16 Team Hurom + 2'41"
17 My Bike Stevens + 2'56"
18 Selectie - Italië
19 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 2'57"
20 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 3'07"
21 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'12"
22 Vlasman CT + 3'15"
23 Wibatech Merx 7R + 3'25"
24 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'26"
25 My Bike Stevens + 3'27"
26 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'30"
27 Lotto Soudal U23
28 Team Hurom + 3'33"
29 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 3'34"
30 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'35"
31 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'49"
32 Selectie - Polen + 4'03"
33 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 4'24"
34 Selectie - Tsjechië + 4'29"
35 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 4'32"
36 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 4'52"
37 Selectie - Italië
38 Lotto Soudal U23 + 4'53"
39 Selectie - Tsjechië + 5'01"
40 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 5'12"
41 Israel Cycling Academy + 5'19"
42 Vlasman CT + 5'24"
43 Selectie - Tsjechië + 5'30"
44 Voster Uniwheels Team + 5'32"
45 Elkov-Author + 5'34"
46 Voster Uniwheels Team + 5'45"
47 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 5'50"
48 Lotto Soudal U23 + 5'53"
49 Vlasman CT + 6'09"
50 Voster Uniwheels Team + 6'21"
51 Voster Uniwheels Team + 7'11"
52 Elkov-Author + 7'42"
53 Wibatech Merx 7R + 8'21"
54 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 9'06"
55 Wibatech Merx 7R + 9'40"
56 Selectie - Israël + 10'37"
57 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 11'53"
58 Selectie - Nederland + 14'45"
59 Selectie - Israël
60 Selectie - Tsjechië + 14'46"
61 Selectie - Tsjechië + 17'30"
62 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 22'00"
63 Team Dukla Praha + 23'02"
64 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 23'12"
65 Selectie - Tsjechië + 23'19"
66 WSA PushBikers + 24'25"
67 WSA PushBikers + 24'55"
68 Selectie - Tsjechië + 25'06"
69 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 25'21"
70 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 26'08"
71 Voster Uniwheels Team + 28'42"
72 Team Dukla Praha + 28'54"
73 Selectie - Israël + 29'39"
74 Staki - Technorama + 29'55"
75 Selectie - Tsjechië + 30'09"
76 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 30'23"
77 Selectie - Tsjechië + 30'28"
78 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 31'27"
79 Selectie - Tsjechië + 31'39"
80 Selectie - Italië + 32'25"
81 Selectie - Slovakije + 33'02"
82 Selectie - Tsjechië + 33'21"
83 Selectie - Tsjechië + 33'26"
84 Team Hurom + 34'05"
85 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 35'15"
86 My Bike Stevens + 37'31"
87 Team Dukla Praha + 37'41"
88 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 44'23"
89 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 44'34"
91 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 54'44"