Olympia's Tour

  • -

Rit 2

Assen - Assen (141.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij... 3u08'00"
2 BMC Development Team + 2"
3 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 20"
4 Rabobank Development Team
5 Lotto Soudal U23
6 SEG Racing Academy
7 Metec-TKH Continental CT
8 BMC Development Team
9 Klein Constantia
10 Rabobank Development Team
11 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
12 EFC - Etixx + 2'44"
13 Team Wiggins
14 Team Joker
15 EFC - Etixx
16 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
17 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
18 Lotto Soudal U23
19 Drapac
20 Stölting Service Group
21 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
22 Lotto Soudal U23
23 NWV Groningen
24 SEG Racing Academy
25 EFC - Etixx
26 Rabobank Development Team
27 Selectie - Zwitserland
28 SEG Racing Academy
29 Team Joker
30 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
31 Axeon-Hagens Berman
32 Axeon-Hagens Berman
33 Metec-TKH Continental CT
34 Selectie - Australië
35 Team Coloquick-Cult + 2'48"
36 An Post-Chainreaction
37 Team Sparebanken Sør
38 BMC Development Team
39 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
40 Team Differdange - Losch
41 Lotto Soudal U23
42 EFC - Etixx
43 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
44 SEG Racing Academy
45 Axeon-Hagens Berman
46 Rabobank Development Team
47 Stölting Service Group
48 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 6'06"
49 Lotto Soudal U23
50 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
51 Klein Constantia
52 Attaque Team Gusto
53 UniSA Australia
54 Klein Constantia
55 Rabobank Development Team
56 West-Frisia
57 Selectie - Australië
58 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
59 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 8'16"
60 Selectie - Individuelen
61 Westland Wil Vooruit
62 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
63 Selectie - Zwitserland
64 Westland Wil Vooruit
65 Team Differdange - Losch
66 Rabobank Development Team
67 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
68 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
69 Team Joker
70 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
71 BMC Development Team
72 Klein Constantia
73 BMC Development Team
74 Metec-TKH Continental CT
75 BMC Development Team
76 Axeon-Hagens Berman
77 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
78 Leopard Pro Cycling
79 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
80 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
81 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterd...
82 Veranclassic-AGO
83 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
84 Metec-TKH Continental CT
85 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 11'21"
86 Team Differdange - Losch
87 IK Hero
88 Westland Wil Vooruit
89 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
90 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterd...
91 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
92 VC Diekirch
93 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
94 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
95 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
96 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
97 Axeon-Hagens Berman
98 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
99 Westland Wil Vooruit
100 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterd...
101 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
102 Metec-TKH Continental CT
103 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
104 Metec-TKH Continental CT
105 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
106 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
107 Klein Constantia
108 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
109 Restore Cycling
110 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
111 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
112 Selectie - Zwitserland
113 Axeon-Hagens Berman
114 NWV Groningen
115 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
116 Selectie - Zwitserland
117 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
118 Selectie - Italië
119 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
120 SEG Racing Academy
121 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
122 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
123 Lotto Soudal U23