Olympia's Tour

  • -

Rit 5

Reuver - Reuver (145.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Wiggins 3u13'02"
2 Rabobank Development Team
3 Drapac
4 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
5 Team Joker
6 Klein Constantia
7 Axeon-Hagens Berman
8 BMC Development Team
9 Selectie - Zwitserland
10 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
11 EFC - Etixx
12 An Post-Chainreaction
13 Metec-TKH Continental CT
14 Team Joker
15 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
16 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
17 Lotto Soudal U23
18 Axeon-Hagens Berman
19 Selectie - Zwitserland
20 Rabobank Development Team
21 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
22 SEG Racing Academy
23 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
24 Klein Constantia
25 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
26 Metec-TKH Continental CT
27 Metec-TKH Continental CT
28 Veranclassic-AGO
29 Klein Constantia
30 SEG Racing Academy
31 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
32 BMC Development Team
33 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
34 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterd...
35 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
36 Rabobank Development Team
37 BMC Development Team
38 VC Diekirch
39 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
40 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
41 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
42 Stölting Service Group
43 Lotto Soudal U23
44 Metec-TKH Continental CT
45 Metec-TKH Continental CT
46 Leopard Pro Cycling
47 Team Differdange - Losch
48 Lotto Soudal U23
49 Rabobank Development Team
50 Axeon-Hagens Berman
51 NWV Groningen
52 Selectie - Zwitserland
53 Westland Wil Vooruit
54 Selectie - Individuelen
55 Westland Wil Vooruit
56 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
57 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
58 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
59 Team Coloquick-Cult
60 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
61 Axeon-Hagens Berman
62 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
63 Westland Wil Vooruit
64 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
65 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
66 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
67 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
68 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
69 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
70 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
71 Klein Constantia
72 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
73 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
74 BMC Development Team
75 Selectie - Zwitserland
76 Restore Cycling
77 Attaque Team Gusto
78 Axeon-Hagens Berman
79 Team Differdange - Losch
80 NWV Groningen
81 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterd...
82 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
83 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
84 Team Joker
85 Team Sparebanken Sør
86 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
87 UniSA Australia
88 Selectie - Australië
89 Metec-TKH Continental CT
90 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
91 SEG Racing Academy
92 EFC - Etixx
93 IK Hero
94 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
95 West-Frisia
96 Westland Wil Vooruit + 2'06"
97 BMC Development Team
98 BMC Development Team
99 Stölting Service Group + 2'36"
100 SEG Racing Academy
101 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'38"
102 EFC - Etixx
103 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
104 Lotto Soudal U23
105 Lotto Soudal U23
106 SEG Racing Academy
107 Rabobank Development Team
108 Lotto Soudal U23
109 EFC - Etixx
110 Team Differdange - Losch
111 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij... + 6'33"
112 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...