Olympia's Tour

  • -

Rit 3A

's-Heerenberg - Emmerich (15.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Australië 20'03"
2 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 27"
3 Stölting Service Group + 28"
4 Klein Constantia + 30"
5 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 32"
6 BMC Development Team + 37"
7 BMC Development Team + 38"
8 Team Joker + 44"
9 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij... + 45"
10 Rabobank Development Team + 46"
11 Rabobank Development Team
12 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 49"
13 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 52"
14 Team Differdange - Losch
15 BMC Development Team + 54"
16 Leopard Pro Cycling + 56"
17 Klein Constantia + 57"
18 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'02"
19 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
20 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 1'03"
21 Selectie - Australië + 1'05"
22 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 1'06"
23 SEG Racing Academy + 1'07"
24 SEG Racing Academy
25 EFC - Etixx + 1'09"
26 Team Joker + 1'10"
27 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
28 SEG Racing Academy + 1'11"
29 BMC Development Team + 1'12"
30 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'16"
31 An Post-Chainreaction + 1'17"
32 BMC Development Team + 1'18"
33 Lotto Soudal U23
34 Team Coloquick-Cult + 1'20"
35 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 1'21"
36 Lotto Soudal U23
37 Rabobank Development Team + 1'23"
38 Team Joker + 1'24"
39 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'25"
40 Metec-TKH Continental CT
41 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 1'26"
42 EFC - Etixx
43 EFC - Etixx + 1'32"
44 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'33"
45 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 1'34"
46 Lotto Soudal U23
47 Westland Wil Vooruit + 1'40"
48 UniSA Australia + 1'43"
49 Stölting Service Group + 1'45"
50 IK Hero + 1'52"
51 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 1'54"
52 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'56"
53 Team Sparebanken Sør + 1'58"
54 Drapac
55 EFC - Etixx + 2'00"
56 Attaque Team Gusto
57 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'02"
58 Veranclassic-AGO
59 Klein Constantia + 2'04"
60 Lotto Soudal U23
61 Team Wiggins + 2'07"
62 VC Diekirch + 2'08"
63 Baby-Dump Cycling Team + 2'09"
64 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'11"
65 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 2'12"
66 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 2'16"
67 Team Differdange - Losch + 2'17"
68 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 2'18"
69 Rabobank Development Team + 2'22"
70 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
71 Baby-Dump Cycling Team + 2'23"
72 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterd... + 2'24"
73 SEG Racing Academy + 2'25"
74 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
75 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 2'27"
76 TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 2'28"
77 TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 2'29"
78 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
79 NWV Groningen + 2'32"
80 SEG Racing Academy
81 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2'33"
82 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
83 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 2'34"
84 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
85 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
86 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 2'36"
87 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
88 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 2'37"
89 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
90 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 2'46"
91 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 2'47"
92 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 2'48"
93 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 2'49"
94 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij... + 2'50"
95 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 2'51"
96 Selectie - Individuelen
97 Rabobank Development Team + 2'52"
98 Klein Constantia + 2'54"
99 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
100 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 2'58"
101 NWV Groningen + 3'01"
102 Team Differdange - Losch + 3'03"
103 Westland Wil Vooruit
104 BMC Development Team + 3'07"
105 West-Frisia + 3'13"
106 Lotto Soudal U23
107 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 3'21"
108 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 3'22"
109 Restore Cycling + 3'23"
110 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterd... + 3'26"
111 Westland Wil Vooruit + 3'28"
112 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 3'29"
113 Westland Wil Vooruit + 3'31"
114 Metec-TKH Continental CT
115 TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 3'33"
116 Metec-TKH Continental CT
117 Selectie - Zwitserland
118 Selectie - Italië + 3'39"
119 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 3'44"
120 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 3'55"