Olympia's Tour

  • -

Rit 3B

Ulft - Gendringen (109.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Joker 2u19'58"
2 Team Wiggins
3 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
4 Drapac
5 BMC Development Team
6 EFC - Etixx
7 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
8 Lotto Soudal U23
9 Klein Constantia
10 Stölting Service Group
11 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
12 SEG Racing Academy
13 EFC - Etixx
14 SEG Racing Academy
15 Rabobank Development Team
16 An Post-Chainreaction
17 Klein Constantia
18 West-Frisia
19 Rabobank Development Team
20 BMC Development Team
21 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
22 SEG Racing Academy
23 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
24 Axeon-Hagens Berman
25 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
26 Lotto Soudal U23
27 Klein Constantia
28 Metec-TKH Continental CT
29 SEG Racing Academy
30 Team Differdange - Losch
31 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
32 Selectie - Zwitserland
33 Lotto Soudal U23
34 NWV Groningen
35 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterd...
36 Rabobank Development Team
37 Rabobank Development Team
38 Metec-TKH Continental CT
39 UniSA Australia
40 BMC Development Team
41 Stölting Service Group
42 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
43 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
44 Veranclassic-AGO
45 IK Hero
46 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
47 Team Joker
48 BMC Development Team
49 Lotto Soudal U23
50 Axeon-Hagens Berman
51 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
52 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
53 Team Sparebanken Sør
54 EFC - Etixx
55 Selectie - Zwitserland
56 Selectie - Australië
57 EFC - Etixx
58 Axeon-Hagens Berman
59 Lotto Soudal U23
60 Team Joker
61 Westland Wil Vooruit
62 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 10"
63 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
64 Lotto Soudal U23
65 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 14"
66 Selectie - Individuelen + 26"
67 BMC Development Team + 31"
68 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
69 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 41"
70 Team Coloquick-Cult
71 Westland Wil Vooruit
72 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
73 SEG Racing Academy + 44"
74 BMC Development Team + 48"
75 Rabobank Development Team
76 Klein Constantia
77 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
78 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
79 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 55"
80 Westland Wil Vooruit
81 Leopard Pro Cycling
82 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
83 VC Diekirch
84 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
85 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
86 Attaque Team Gusto
87 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
88 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
89 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
90 Metec-TKH Continental CT
91 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
92 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
93 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
94 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
95 Team Differdange - Losch
96 Restore Cycling
97 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
98 Selectie - Zwitserland
99 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
100 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
101 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
102 Axeon-Hagens Berman
103 Westland Wil Vooruit
104 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
105 Selectie - Italië
106 Selectie - Australië
107 Axeon-Hagens Berman
108 Metec-TKH Continental CT
109 Selectie - Zwitserland
110 Metec-TKH Continental CT
111 NWV Groningen
112 Team Differdange - Losch
113 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
114 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterd...
115 Metec-TKH Continental CT
116 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
117 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'07"
118 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 1'11"
119 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 2'15"
120 Baby-Dump Cycling Team + 2'56"