Olympia's Tour

  • -

Rit 1B

Hardenberg - Hardenberg (77km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 WIV SUNGOD 1u33'02"
2 Riwal CT
3 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
4 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
5 Leopard Pro Cycling
6 Riwal CT
7 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
8 EFC - L&R - AGS
9 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
10 Volkerwessels CT
11 Leopard Pro Cycling
12 Abloc CT
13 Beat Cycling Club
14 Allinq Continental Cyclin...
15 Abloc CT
16 Team Dauner - Akkon
17 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
18 Abloc CT
19 Beat Cycling Club
20 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
21 Riwal CT
22 Volkerwessels CT
23 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Tea...
24 Volkerwessels CT
25 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
26 Leopard Pro Cycling
27 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
28 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
29 Volkerwessels CT
30 Riwal CT
31 Allinq Continental Cyclin...
32 Abloc CT
33 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
34 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 14"
35 Selectie - Nederland + 59"
36 Beat Cycling Club + 1'52"
37 TWC De Kempen
38 EFC - L&R - AGS
39 EFC - L&R - AGS
40 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Tea...
41 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
42 Selectie - Nederland
43 JEGG - DJR Academy
44 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
45 Beat Cycling Club
46 EFC - L&R - AGS
47 Rad-Net Rose Team
48 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
49 Allinq Continental Cyclin...
50 JEGG - DJR Academy
51 Selectie - Nederland
52 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
53 EFC - L&R - AGS
54 Beat Cycling Club
55 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Tea...
56 EF Education - Nippo DT
57 EFC - L&R - AGS
58 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
59 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
60 EF Education - Nippo DT
61 WIV SUNGOD
62 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
63 Team Dauner - Akkon
64 EF Education - Nippo DT
65 Selectie - Duitsland
66 NWV Groningen
67 Selectie - Nederland
68 Selectie - Nederland
69 Leopard Pro Cycling
70 Allinq Continental Cyclin...
71 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
72 EF Education - Nippo DT
73 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
74 Motala AIF Serneke Allebi...
75 Team Dauner - Akkon
76 Team Dauner - Akkon
77 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
78 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
79 Selectie - Nederland
80 Selectie - Nederland
81 NWV Groningen
82 JEGG - DJR Academy
83 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
84 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
85 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
86 WIV SUNGOD
87 Volkerwessels CT
88 Allinq Continental Cyclin...
89 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
90 Volkerwessels CT
91 Abloc CT
92 Leopard Pro Cycling
93 JEGG - DJR Academy
94 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
95 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
96 Abloc CT + 2'08"
97 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man... + 2'33"
98 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man... + 2'35"
99 WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo + 2'41"
100 Selectie - Nederland + 2'45"
101 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 2'48"
102 Leopard Pro Cycling
103 NWV Groningen + 3'26"
104 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 5'46"
105 TWC De Kempen
106 NWV Groningen
107 TWC De Kempen + 5'49"
108 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
109 Selectie - Nederland
110 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
111 Dutch Food Valley Cycling...
112 Motala AIF Serneke Allebi...
113 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
114 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Tea...
115 WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo
116 EF Education - Nippo DT
117 Dutch Food Valley Cycling...
118 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
119 TWC De Kempen
120 Rad-Net Rose Team
121 Motala AIF Serneke Allebi...
122 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
123 Motala AIF Serneke Allebi...
124 Selectie - Nederland
125 WIV SUNGOD
126 WIV SUNGOD
127 WIV SUNGOD
128 Team Dauner - Akkon
129 Rad-Net Rose Team
130 EF Education - Nippo DT
131 WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo
132 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Tea...
133 Motala AIF Serneke Allebi...
134 Riwal CT
135 Selectie - Denemarken
136 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
137 Selectie - Nederland + 12'19"
138 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
139 Motala AIF Serneke Allebi...
140 Rad-Net Rose Team
141 Uno-X Dare Development Te...