Olympia's Tour

  • -

Rit 2

Westerbork - Wijster (173.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Volkerwessels CT 3u52'25"
2 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man... + 2"
3 Riwal CT + 9"
4 Volkerwessels CT
5 Abloc CT + 10"
6 WIV SUNGOD + 12"
7 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 14"
8 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
9 Volkerwessels CT
10 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 17"
11 WIV SUNGOD
12 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
13 Beat Cycling Club
14 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
15 EFC - L&R - AGS + 19"
16 Abloc CT
17 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
18 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
19 Abloc CT
20 Leopard Pro Cycling
21 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
22 Riwal CT
23 Allinq Continental Cyclin...
24 Abloc CT
25 Selectie - Nederland
26 Volkerwessels CT
27 Motala AIF Serneke Allebi... + 25"
28 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
29 EFC - L&R - AGS
30 Beat Cycling Club + 28"
31 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Tea...
32 Volkerwessels CT
33 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Tea...
34 Leopard Pro Cycling
35 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Tea...
36 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
37 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
38 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
39 Riwal CT
40 Selectie - Nederland
41 Leopard Pro Cycling + 34"
42 Allinq Continental Cyclin...
43 WIV SUNGOD
44 JEGG - DJR Academy
45 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
46 JEGG - DJR Academy
47 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
48 Selectie - Nederland + 37"
49 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 38"
50 EFC - L&R - AGS + 40"
51 Team Dauner - Akkon
52 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 43"
53 Team Dauner - Akkon
54 Abloc CT + 54"
55 WIV SUNGOD + 58"
56 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Man...
57 Riwal CT + 1'05"
58 Selectie - Nederland
59 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 1'09"
60 Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 1'10"
61 Team Dauner - Akkon
62 Motala AIF Serneke Allebi...
63 Selectie - Duitsland
64 EF Education - Nippo DT
65 JEGG - DJR Academy
66 EFC - L&R - AGS
67 Leopard Pro Cycling
68 Leopard Pro Cycling
69 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Tea...
70 WIV SUNGOD + 1'18"
71 JEGG - DJR Academy
72 EF Education - Nippo DT
73 EF Education - Nippo DT
74 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
75 Selectie - Nederland
76 WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo + 1'23"
77 NWV Groningen
78 Team Dauner - Akkon
79 NWV Groningen + 1'26"
80 Beat Cycling Club + 1'28"
81 Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 1'30"
82 Selectie - Nederland + 1'32"
83 EFC - L&R - AGS
84 Beat Cycling Club
85 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
86 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
87 Riwal CT + 1'36"
88 WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo + 1'46"
89 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 1'55"
90 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 2'00"
91 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Tea...
92 Leopard Pro Cycling
93 Abloc CT + 2'07"
94 EF Education - Nippo DT + 4'33"
95 NWV Groningen + 5'16"
96 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 5'21"
97 Volkerwessels CT
98 TWC De Kempen + 5'25"
99 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 5'42"
100 Dutch Food Valley Cycling... + 6'19"
101 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
102 NWV Groningen + 6'31"
103 Dutch Food Valley Cycling... + 7'50"
104 Team Ampler-Tartu2024
105 EF Education - Nippo DT
106 Allinq Continental Cyclin...
107 WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo
108 Team Dauner - Akkon
109 Beat Cycling Club
110 TWC De Kempen
111 Rad-Net Rose Team + 7'54"
112 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
113 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
114 Selectie - Nederland
115 Selectie - Nederland
116 Allinq Continental Cyclin...
117 Rad-Net Rose Team
118 Rad-Net Rose Team
119 WIV SUNGOD
120 Rad-Net Rose Team + 7'58"
121 TWC De Kempen
122 Selectie - Nederland + 8'07"
123 Allinq Continental Cyclin... + 8'10"
124 TWC De Kempen
125 Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 8'14"
126 Selectie - Denemarken + 8'20"
127 Motala AIF Serneke Allebi...
128 Motala AIF Serneke Allebi...
129 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
130 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
131 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
132 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 8'23"
133 Motala AIF Serneke Allebi... + 15'50"
134 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 15'53"
135 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 16'08"
136 EF Education - Nippo DT + 16'16"