Omloop der Kempen

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 An Post-Sean Kelly 4u40'51"
2 An Post-Sean Kelly
3 Cyclingteam de Rijke
4 Rabobank Continental Team
5 Metec Continental Cycling...
6 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
7 Rabobank Continental Team + 2"
8 Koga Cycling Team + 4"
9 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 12"
10 Lotto Belisol U23 + 34"
11 Koga Cycling Team
12 Lotto Belisol U23
13 Selectie - Nederland
14 Metec Continental Cycling...
15 Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland
16 Rabobank Continental Team
17 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
18 BKCP-Powerplus
19 Drapac Cycling
20 Rabobank Giant Offroad
21 Selectie - Nederland
22 Koga Cycling Team
23 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
24 Rabobank Continental Team
25 An Post-Sean Kelly
26 Selectie - Nederland
27 An Post-Sean Kelly + 38"
28 Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland + 40"
29 Koga Cycling Team + 1'02"
30 Rabobank Giant Offroad
31 Cyclingteam de Rijke
32 Drapac Cycling
33 An Post-Sean Kelly
34 Metec Continental Cycling...
35 Metec Continental Cycling...
36 Baby-Dump Lemmens Wilvo W...
37 Lotto Belisol U23
38 Rucanor-Line Cycling
39 Lotto Belisol U23
40 Lotto Belisol U23
41 Rabobank Continental Team
42 Team NSP-Ghost
43 Rucanor-Line Cycling
44 Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland
45 Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland
46 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
47 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
48 Rabobank Continental Team
49 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
50 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
51 Drapac Cycling
52 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
53 Koga Cycling Team
54 Baby-Dump Lemmens Wilvo W...
55 Rabobank Continental Team
56 Selectie - Tsjechië
57 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
58 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
59 Metec Continental Cycling...
60 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
61 Selectie - Nederland
62 Rabobank Giant Offroad
63 Baby-Dump Lemmens Wilvo W...
64 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
65 Team NSP-Ghost
66 Rabobank Giant Offroad
67 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
68 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
69 Cyclingteam de Rijke
70 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
71 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
72 Telenet-Fidea
73 Baby-Dump Lemmens Wilvo W...
74 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
75 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
76 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
77 Drapac Cycling
78 Team NSP-Ghost
79 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
80 Selectie - Nederland
81 TWC Tempo-Bruns
82 Rucanor-Line Cycling
83 Cyclingteam de Rijke
84 Koga Cycling Team
85 Lotto Belisol U23
86 Lotto Belisol U23
87 Team NSP-Ghost
88 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
89 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
90 Team NSP-Ghost
91 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
92 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
93 Cyclingteam de Rijke
94 Metec Continental Cycling...
95 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
96 An Post-Sean Kelly
97 Telenet-Fidea
98 Telenet-Fidea
99 Marco Polo - Donckers Kof...
100 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
101 Rabobank Giant Offroad
102 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
103 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
104 Rabobank Giant Offroad
105 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
106 Drapac Cycling
107 Cyclingteam de Rijke
108 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
109 BKCP-Powerplus
110 Metec Continental Cycling...
111 BKCP-Powerplus
112 BKCP-Powerplus
113 Telenet-Fidea
114 Telenet-Fidea
115 Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland + 1'24"
116 Drapac Cycling + 1'31"
117 Selectie - Nederland
118 Team NSP-Ghost + 1'34"
119 Cyclingteam de Rijke
120 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 1'37"
121 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
122 Telenet-Fidea
123 WV Hanzerenners + 2'10"
124 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
125 Telenet-Fidea + 2'13"
126 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen