Oordegem

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Profel - United CT 2u26'26"
2 KVC Deinze
3 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
4 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
5 Atom 6-Alno Keukens Wakke...
6 Profel - United CT
7 Dirk Verstuyft CT
8 Dirk Verstuyft CT
9 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
10 ProRace Cycling Team
11 KingsNorth Int. Wheelers
12 CT Dakwerken Eddy Strooba...
13 Wetters Cycling Team
14 Selectie - Australië + 1'47"
15 Selectie - Individuelen
16 Beobank-Trek Cycling Team
17 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
18 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Niel
19 Atom 6-Alno Keukens Wakke...
20 WSV Artevelde Gent
21 Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
22 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
23 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Niel
24 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
25 BVBA BCS
26 Selectie - Nederland
27 Selectie - Australië
28 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
29 DMC Cycling Team
30 KVC Deinze
31 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
32 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
33 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23 + 1'59"
34 Selectie - Griekenland + 2'09"
35 Kon. Balen BC vzw
36 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
37 Dovy Keukens-FCC
38 WSV Artevelde Gent
39 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
40 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
41 Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
42 ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
43 Piz-Alpina Sports Team
44 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap...
45 Cycling Events VZW
46 FYCA VZW
47 Image4U - Trek CT
48 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap...
49 DMC Cycling Team
50 Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
51 Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingtea...
52 WC De Sprinters Malderen
53 Beobank-Trek Cycling Team
54 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
55 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
56 WSV Artevelde Gent
57 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
58 Van Eyck Sport
59 Selectie - Individuelen
60 KVC Deinze
61 WK Noord-West Brabant
62 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap...
63 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
64 Dovy Keukens-FCC
65 WSV Artevelde Gent
66 ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
67 KingsNorth Int. Wheelers
68 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
69 Asfra Racing Team
70 Selectie - Individuelen
71 Selectie - Nederland
72 Selectie - België
73 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
74 Selectie - Individuelen
75 Trawobo Cycling Team
76 Wetters Cycling Team
77 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
78 CT Dakwerken Eddy Strooba...
79 KTC-Cycling Team
80 Beobank-Trek Cycling Team
81 Selectie - Individuelen
82 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
83 Selectie - Individuelen
84 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
85 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
86 DMC Cycling Team
87 Dirk Verstuyft CT
88 Espira CT
89 Dirk Verstuyft CT
90 Atom 6-Alno Keukens Wakke...
91 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
92 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
93 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
94 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 2'30"
95 Selectie - Individuelen + 2'40"
96 Jonge Rakkers Vollezele + 2'58"