Ophasselt

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kon. Balen BC vzw 1u58'00"
2 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
3 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
4 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
5 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
6 Hoboken WAC
7 Lotto Olympia Tienen
8 Kon. Balen BC vzw
9 Young Bikers Westhoek Dev...
10 Onder Ons Parike
11 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
12 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
13 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
14 Tieltse Rennersclub
15 Lotto - VC Ardennes
16 WK Noord-West Brabant
17 Young Bikers Westhoek Dev...
18 Lotto Olympia Tienen
19 Dijlespurters Mechelen
20 Hoboken WAC
21 Baguet - MIBA Poorten
22 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
23 John Saey Cycling Team
24 Young Bikers Westhoek Dev...
25 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
26 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
27 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
28 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
29 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
30 Onder Ons Parike
31 DCM Cycling Team vzw
32 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
33 Young Bikers Westhoek Dev...
34 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
35 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
36 Isorex Cycling Team
37 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
38 Tieltse Rennersclub
39 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
40 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
41 Lotto - VC Ardennes
42 Selectie - België
43 Dijlespurters Mechelen
44 Lotto Olympia Tienen
45 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
46 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
47 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
48 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
49 Wielerteam Waasland
50 Hoboken WAC
51 Wielerteam Waasland
52 Kon. Balen BC vzw
53 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
54 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
55 Onder Ons Parike
56 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
57 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
58 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 11"
59 Wielerteam Waasland
60 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
61 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
62 WK Noord-West Brabant
63 Hoboken WAC
64 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
65 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
66 Isorex Cycling Team
67 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
68 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen + 18"
69 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
70 Wielerteam Waasland + 20"
71 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
72 DCM Cycling Team vzw
73 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 22"
74 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
75 Kon. Balen BC vzw
76 WK Noord-West Brabant + 27"
77 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 29"
78 Wielerteam Waasland
79 Isorex Cycling Team
80 Onder Ons Parike + 32"
81 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 33"
82 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 37"
83 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
84 Hoboken WAC + 37"
85 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 1'16"
86 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
87 Tieltse Rennersclub + 1'24"
88 Lotto Olympia Tienen
89 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 1'35"
90 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
91 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
92 Royal Cureghem Sportief
93 DCM Cycling Team vzw + 1'37"
94 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
95 Lotto - VC Ardennes
96 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
97 Rudyco Cycling Team + 2'06"
98 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
99 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
100 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
101 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 2'25"
102 Kon. Balen BC vzw
103 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes + 2'42"
104 WK Noord-West Brabant + 2'49"
105 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen + 2'25"
106 Tieltse Rennersclub + 6'40"
107 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 8'31"