Ophasselt

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes... 1u48'41"
2 Kon. Balen BC vzw
3 Olympia Tienen
4 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 1"
5 Kon. Balen BC vzw
6 Van Moer Logistics CT
7 Onder Ons Parike
8 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 6"
9 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 15"
10 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
11 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
12 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
13 Kon. Balen BC vzw
14 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
15 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
16 Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
17 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
18 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
19 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
20 Onder Ons Parike
21 Cycling Events VZW
22 Olympia Tienen
23 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
24 Lotto - VC Ardennes
25 WK Noord-West Brabant
26 WK Noord-West Brabant
27 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
28 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
29 KTC-Cycling Team
30 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
31 Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
32 Onder Ons Parike
33 Royal Cureghem Sportief
34 Hoboken WAC
35 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
36 WK Noord-West Brabant
37 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
38 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
39 Kon. Balen BC vzw
40 Selectie - Polen
41 Blanc Gilets
42 Olympia Tienen
43 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
44 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes...
45 Van Moer Logistics CT
46 Olympia Tienen
47 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
48 Hoboken WAC
49 Van Moer Logistics CT
50 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
51 Onder Ons Parike
52 Lotto - VC Ardennes
53 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
54 Lotto - VC Ardennes
55 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
56 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
57 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
58 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
59 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
60 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
61 Blanc Gilets
62 Onder Ons Parike
63 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
64 Blanc Gilets
65 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
66 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
67 WK Noord-West Brabant
68 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
69 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
70 Dijlespurters Mechelen
71 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
72 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
73 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
74 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
75 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
76 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
77 Hoboken WAC
78 Olympia Tienen
79 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
80 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
81 Royal Cureghem Sportief
82 Blanc Gilets
83 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
84 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
85 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
86 Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
87 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
88 Van Moer Logistics CT
89 Isorex Cycling Team
90 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
91 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
92 KTC-Cycling Team
93 Kon. Balen BC vzw
94 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
95 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
96 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
97 WK Noord-West Brabant
98 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
99 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
100 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 24"
101 Royal Cureghem Sportief
102 Van Moer Logistics CT
103 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
104 De Kastelse Durvers vzw + 40"
105 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 51"
106 Blanc Gilets + 55"
107 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 57"
108 KTC-Cycling Team + 1'21"
109 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 1'40"
110 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans... + 1'52"
111 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury + 2'20"
112 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 3'10"
113 Isorex Cycling Team + 5'12"
114 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 5'35"
115 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 6'17"
116 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes + 6'21"
117 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
118 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 6'31"
119 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury + 7'05"