Orlen Nations Grand Prix

  • -

Rit 2

Bialystok - Bialystok (124.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Groupama - FDJ 2u33'49"
2 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
3 Jumbo Visma Development T...
4 Team Coop
5 Lokosphinx
6 Elkov - Kasper
7 Development Team DSM
8 Jumbo Visma Development T...
9 Selectie - Denemarken + 3"
10 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 6"
11 WSA KTM Graz
12 Lokosphinx + 9"
13 Team DSM + 12"
14 Lokosphinx + 31"
15 Selectie - Polen
16 Team Arkea - Samsic
17 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
18 Team Qhubeka
19 SEG Racing Academy
20 Selectie - Frankrijk
21 Groupama - FDJ
22 Selectie - Polen
23 SEG Racing Academy
24 Leopard Pro Cycling
25 Team Coop
26 Swiss Racing Academy
27 Dukla Banska Bystrica
28 Elkov - Kasper
29 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
30 Rad-Net Rose Team
31 Selectie - Litouwen
32 Selectie - Noorwegen
33 Euskaltel - Euskadi
34 Selectie - Polen
35 Leopard Pro Cycling
36 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
37 SEG Racing Academy
38 Metec-TKH Continental CT
39 Home Solution - Soenens C...
40 Israel Cycling Academy
41 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
42 Kon. Balen BC vzw
43 Zalf Euromobil Fior
44 Voster ATS Team
45 Selectie - Italië + 39"
46 Leopard Pro Cycling + 42"
47 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 1'25"
48 WSA KTM Graz + 3'02"
49 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
50 Dukla Banska Bystrica
51 Selectie - Oekraine
52 Swiss Racing Academy
53 Selectie - Polen
54 Selectie - Oekraine
55 Selectie - Noorwegen
56 Swiss Racing Academy
57 Selectie - Polen
58 D'Amico Um Tools
59 Selectie - Estland
60 Team Dauner - Akkon
61 Selectie - Polen
62 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
63 Ampler Development Team
64 Selectie - Polen
65 Selectie - Polen
66 Selectie - België
67 Selectie - Luxemburg
68 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
69 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
70 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
71 Selectie - Polen
72 Kon. Balen BC vzw
73 Ampler Development Team
74 Selectie - Polen
75 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
76 Selectie - Polen
77 Selectie - Litouwen
78 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli
79 Lokosphinx
80 Selectie - Polen
81 Burgos BH
82 Selectie - Polen
83 Lokosphinx
84 Selectie - Polen
85 Selectie - Polen
86 Vino-Astana Motors
87 Vino-Astana Motors
89 WSA KTM Graz + 3'08"
90 Dukla Banska Bystrica
91 Ampler Development Team
92 Selectie - Estland
93 Ampler Development Team
94 Selectie - Kazachstan
95 Selectie - Frankrijk
96 Selectie - Frankrijk
97 Selectie - Frankrijk
98 Equipo Kern Pharma
99 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 3'11"
100 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 3'12"
101 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 3'15"
102 AG2R Citroën U23 + 3'25"
103 Development Team DSM + 11'00"
104 Selectie - Litouwen
105 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
106 Cycling Team Pollentier
107 Selectie - Kazachstan
108 Vino-Astana Motors
109 Selectie - Oekraine + 13'17"
110 LViv Cycling Team + 13'19"
111 Selectie - Polen
112 Selectie - Polen
113 Selectie - Bulgarije
114 Selectie - Luxemburg
115 Selectie - Slovakije
116 Selectie - Polen
117 Dukla Banska Bystrica