Orlen Nations Grand Prix

  • -

Rit 1

Bialystok - Bialystok (143.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Groupama - FDJ 2u59'11"
2 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
3 Development Team DSM
4 Swiss Racing Academy
5 Team Coop
6 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
7 Team Qhubeka
8 Jumbo Visma Development T...
9 Elkov - Kasper
10 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
11 Elkov - Kasper
12 SEG Racing Academy
13 Groupama - FDJ
14 Development Team DSM
15 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
16 Team Arkea - Samsic
17 Selectie - Frankrijk
18 Selectie - Italië
19 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
20 Dukla Banska Bystrica
21 Selectie - Frankrijk
22 Selectie - Frankrijk
23 Ampler Development Team + 5"
24 Selectie - Polen
25 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
26 D'Amico Um Tools
27 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
28 Israel Cycling Academy
29 Leopard Pro Cycling
30 Leopard Pro Cycling
31 Jumbo Visma Development T...
32 Dukla Banska Bystrica
33 Selectie - Bulgarije
34 Selectie - Luxemburg
35 Swiss Racing Academy
36 Dukla Banska Bystrica
37 Lokosphinx
38 Team Coop
39 Rad-Net Rose Team
40 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
41 Team DSM
43 WSA KTM Graz
44 SEG Racing Academy
45 Vino-Astana Motors
46 Home Solution - Soenens C...
47 Equipo Kern Pharma
48 Vino-Astana Motors
49 Zalf Euromobil Fior
50 Dukla Banska Bystrica
51 Jumbo Visma Development T...
52 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 13"
53 AG2R Citroën U23
54 Selectie - België
55 Selectie - Noorwegen
56 Team Dauner - Akkon
57 Swiss Racing Academy
58 Selectie - Estland
59 Selectie - Estland
60 Selectie - Polen
61 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
62 Burgos BH
63 Selectie - Polen
64 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
65 Selectie - Polen + 21"
66 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
67 Lokosphinx
68 Selectie - Litouwen
69 Selectie - Oekraine
70 Selectie - Polen
71 Selectie - Polen
72 Leopard Pro Cycling
73 Cycling Team Pollentier
74 LViv Cycling Team
75 Ampler Development Team
76 WSA KTM Graz
77 Selectie - Polen
78 Selectie - Polen
79 Selectie - Litouwen + 29"
80 Selectie - Denemarken
81 Selectie - Polen + 34"
82 Ampler Development Team
83 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 39"
84 Voster ATS Team + 41"
85 Lokosphinx + 45"
86 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 1'12"
87 SEG Racing Academy
88 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 1'18"
89 Selectie - Polen
90 Ampler Development Team + 1'21"
91 Selectie - Oekraine
92 Selectie - Polen
93 Selectie - Kazachstan
94 Selectie - Noorwegen
95 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli
96 Selectie - Luxemburg
97 Selectie - Polen
98 Leopard Pro Cycling
99 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 2'06"
100 Rad-Net Rose Team + 2'09"
101 Selectie - Polen
102 WSA KTM Graz
103 Selectie - Oekraine
104 Selectie - Litouwen
105 Maloja Pushbikers
106 Selectie - Polen
107 Selectie - Frankrijk
108 Selectie - Polen
109 Selectie - Litouwen
110 Astana – Premier Tech
111 Selectie - Polen + 2'40"
112 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'34"
113 Vino-Astana Motors + 3'40"
114 Selectie - Slovakije
115 Selectie - Polen
116 Selectie - Bulgarije
117 Selectie - Polen
118 Selectie - Bulgarije + 4'29"
119 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 4'32"
120 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 4'55"
121 Selectie - Polen
122 Lokosphinx + 4'59"
123 Team Vorarlberg + 5'07"
124 Lokosphinx + 5'13"
125 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 7'15"
126 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 8'45"
127 Selectie - Denemarken