OZ Wielerweekend

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t... 8u05'28"
2 Procomm - Van Hemert + 24"
3 Rabobank Continental Team + 30"
4 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 34"
5 Jartazi - 7Mobile + 56"
6 Team Löwik Meubelen / Van... + 1'00"
7 Jartazi - 7Mobile + 1'05"
8 Continental Milram Team + 1'10"
9 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 2'05"
10 Krolstone Continental Tea... + 2'06"
11 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 2'17"
12 Fondas P3Transfer Team + 2'31"
13 Fondas P3Transfer Team + 3'11"
14 Fondas P3Transfer Team + 3'12"
15 Rabobank Continental Team + 3'20"
16 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'23"
17 B & E Cycling Team + 3'31"
18 Fondas P3Transfer Team + 3'37"
19 Team Löwik Meubelen / Van... + 3'38"
20 Continental Milram Team + 3'40"
21 Rabobank Continental Team + 3'43"
22 Jartazi - 7Mobile + 3'49"
23 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 3'56"
24 Team Konica Minolta + 3'59"
25 Rabobank Continental Team + 4'04"
26 Procomm - Van Hemert + 4'06"
27 Jartazi - 7Mobile + 4'09"
28 Rabobank Continental Team + 4'10"
29 Rabobank Continental Team + 4'11"
30 Team Löwik Meubelen / Van... + 4'17"
31 Procomm - Van Hemert
32 Rabobank Continental Team
33 Thüringer Energie Team + 4'19"
34 Krolstone Continental Tea... + 4'21"
35 Continental Milram Team + 4'35"
36 Team Löwik Meubelen / Van... + 4'47"
37 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 4'49"
38 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t... + 5'04"
39 PRC Delta + 5'06"
40 WC Soenens Germond - Inge... + 5'33"
41 B & E Cycling Team + 5'34"
42 Wilton - Snel - AA Drinks + 5'37"
43 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t... + 5'40"
44 Flanders + 5'41"
45 AC Sparta Praha + 6'21"
46 B & E Cycling Team + 6'25"
47 Flanders + 6'29"
48 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 6'34"
49 ZRTC Theo Middelkamp + 7'15"
50 Continental Milram Team + 8'38"
51 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t... + 8'39"
52 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 9'06"
53 Driving Force Logistics -... + 9'18"
54 PRC Delta + 9'24"
55 Krolstone Continental Tea...
56 Continental Milram Team + 10'34"
57 Wilton - Snel - AA Drinks + 10'37"
58 Flanders + 10'38"
59 PRC Delta + 12'03"
60 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 14'09"
61 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 16'00"
62 Krolstone Continental Tea... + 16'15"
63 OWC Oldenzaal + 16'18"
64 Krolstone Continental Tea... + 16'35"
65 Jartazi - 7Mobile + 16'36"
66 B & E Cycling Team + 16'54"
67 AC Sparta Praha + 17'45"
68 B & E Cycling Team + 17'50"
69 Team Konica Minolta + 21'26"