Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Carmiooro-NGC 4u59'00"
2 Vacansoleil
3 Verandas Willems
4 Rabobank
5 Cofidis
6 Ceramica Flaminia
7 Skil-Shimano
8 Skil-Shimano
9 BMC
10 Lotto-Bodysol
11 Cervelo
12 Team RadioShack
13 Vacansoleil
14 Cofidis
15 Team Katusha
16 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
17 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
18 Androni Giocattoli
19 Saur-Sojasun
20 Carmiooro-NGC
21 PWS Eijssen CT
22 Lotto-Bodysol
23 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
24 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
25 Team Katusha
26 Palmans Cras
27 Skil-Shimano
28 Verandas Willems
29 Rabobank
30 Quick Step
31 Carmiooro-NGC
32 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
33 Acqua & Sapone
34 Landbouwkrediet
35 Quick Step
36 Verandas Willems
37 Cervelo
38 Omega Pharma-Lotto
39 Team Milram
40 Androni Giocattoli
41 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
42 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
43 Rabobank Continental Team
44 ISD-Neri
45 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 15"
46 Cervelo
47 Saur-Sojasun
48 Acqua & Sapone
49 BMC
50 Ceramica Flaminia + 18"
51 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 22"
52 Acqua & Sapone
53 Acqua & Sapone + 25"
54 Landbouwkrediet + 29"
55 Landbouwkrediet
56 Androni Giocattoli
57 Omega Pharma-Lotto
58 ISD-Neri
59 Landbouwkrediet
60 Ceramica Flaminia
61 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
62 Team Milram
63 Androni Giocattoli
64 Acqua & Sapone
65 Skil-Shimano + 35"
66 Carmiooro-NGC + 37"
67 Acqua & Sapone
68 Acqua & Sapone
69 Team Katusha
70 Quick Step
71 Vacansoleil + 42"
72 Vacansoleil + 45"
73 Vacansoleil + 47"
74 Quick Step
75 Ceramica Flaminia
76 Rabobank + 55"
77 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 1'11"
78 Vacansoleil + 1'25"
79 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 1'27"
80 Skil-Shimano
81 Rabobank + 2'31"
82 Omega Pharma-Lotto
83 Saur-Sojasun + 2'44"
84 Skil-Shimano + 3'02"
85 Team RadioShack + 3'06"
86 Verandas Willems + 3'37"
87 Rabobank
88 Verandas Willems
89 Team Katusha
90 Team Katusha
91 Selectie - Italië
92 Telenet-Fidea + 4'07"
93 Lotto-Bodysol + 5'51"
94 Carmiooro-NGC
95 Cardno Team
96 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
97 BMC
98 BMC
99 Quick Step
100 Quick Step
101 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
102 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
103 Landbouwkrediet
104 Androni Giocattoli
105 Palmans Cras
106 Lotto-Bodysol
107 Saur-Sojasun
108 Verandas Willems
109 BMC
110 Androni Giocattoli
111 BMC
112 Skil-Shimano
113 Team RadioShack
114 Verandas Willems
115 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt...
116 Omega Pharma-Lotto
117 ISD-Neri
118 ISD-Neri
119 Saur-Sojasun
120 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
121 PWS Eijssen CT
122 Cofidis
123 VC La Pomme Marseille
124 Team Sprocket
125 Skil-Shimano
126 Vacansoleil
127 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
128 Team Katusha
129 Team Katusha
130 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
131 Ceramica Flaminia
132 ISD-Neri
133 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
134 ISD-Neri
135 Cofidis
136 Team Milram
137 Omega Pharma-Lotto
138 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
139 Team RadioShack
140 Saur-Sojasun
141 Quick Step
142 Landbouwkrediet
143 Landbouwkrediet
144 Palmans Cras
145 Carmiooro-NGC
146 Carmiooro-NGC
147 Palmans Cras + 9'28"
148 Lotto-Bodysol
149 Lotto-Bodysol
150 Carmiooro-NGC
151 Cervelo
152 Cervelo
153 Team Katusha
154 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
155 Saur-Sojasun
156 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
157 Rabobank
158 Vacansoleil
159 Team RadioShack
160 Ceramica Flaminia + 10'08"
161 Verandas Willems
162 Team Milram
163 Saur-Sojasun + 11'51"
164 Team RadioShack + 12'29"
165 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
166 Team Milram
167 Palmans Cras + 13'24"
168 Landbouwkrediet + 15'00"
169 Androni Giocattoli + 16'31"
170 Team Milram
171 Acqua & Sapone
172 Palmans Cras
173 Cofidis
174 Team RadioShack
175 Palmans Cras
176 ISD-Neri