Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Roompot 4u47'58"
2 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
3 Etixx - Quick Step
4 Team Europcar
5 Cofidis
6 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
7 SouthEast
8 Nippo-Vini Fantini
9 Lotto Soudal
10 Trek Factory Racing
11 FDJ
12 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
13 Team Kuota-Lotto
14 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
15 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
16 Team Giant-Alpecin
17 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
18 Astana Pro Team
19 Wallonie-Bruxelles
20 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
21 Verandas Willems
22 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
23 Cibel
24 Verandas Willems
25 Trek Factory Racing
26 FDJ
27 Bora-Argon 18
28 Astana Pro Team
29 Team Europcar
30 Etixx - Quick Step + 6"
31 Etixx - Quick Step + 8"
32 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 10"
33 Lotto Soudal
34 Lotto Soudal
35 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
36 CC Etupes Doubs
37 Verandas Willems
38 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 14"
39 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 17"
40 Team Giant-Alpecin
41 Team Giant-Alpecin
42 Astana Pro Team + 22"
43 Lampre-Merida
44 Etixx - Quick Step + 25"
45 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 31"
46 Astana Pro Team
47 FDJ
48 AG2R La Mondiale
49 Verandas Willems
50 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
51 Nippo-Vini Fantini
52 Nippo-Vini Fantini
53 Etixx - Quick Step
54 Itera-Katusha
55 Cofidis
56 Etixx - Quick Step
57 Etixx - Quick Step
58 Rusvelo
59 Trek Factory Racing
60 Team Roompot
61 Bora-Argon 18
62 Etixx - Quick Step + 36"
63 Selectie - Italië + 43"
64 Astana Pro Team + 45"
65 Team Roompot + 54"
66 Lotto Soudal + 1'00"
67 Wallonie-Bruxelles
68 Bora-Argon 18
69 SouthEast + 1'07"
70 Team Roompot + 1'09"
71 Trek Factory Racing + 1'20"
72 Cofidis + 1'23"
73 Cofidis
74 Rusvelo
75 Team Europcar + 1'41"
76 Team Europcar
77 Team Europcar
78 Trek Factory Racing + 1'45"
79 Cofidis
80 Lampre-Merida + 1'52"
81 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 2'32"
82 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
83 Verandas Willems
84 Cibel
85 Lampre-Merida
86 Androni Giocattoli
87 Androni Giocattoli
88 Verandas Willems
89 Lampre-Merida
90 SouthEast
91 Rusvelo
92 SouthEast
93 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
94 Cibel
95 Team Roompot
96 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
97 Rusvelo
98 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
99 FDJ
100 Team Europcar
101 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
102 Androni Giocattoli
103 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
104 Androni Giocattoli
105 Androni Giocattoli
106 Androni Giocattoli
107 SouthEast
108 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
109 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
110 Lotto Soudal
111 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
112 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
113 Team Roompot
114 Team Roompot
115 FDJ
116 Team Europcar
117 Cofidis
118 Astana Pro Team
119 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
120 Nippo-Vini Fantini
121 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
122 Wallonie-Bruxelles
123 Verandas Willems
124 Wallonie-Bruxelles
125 Trek Factory Racing
126 AG2R La Mondiale
127 Bora-Argon 18
128 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
129 Bora-Argon 18
130 Trek Factory Racing
131 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
132 Cofidis
133 Team Roompot
134 Astana Pro Team
135 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
136 Bora-Argon 18
137 Bora-Argon 18
138 AG2R La Mondiale
139 Lotto Soudal
140 SouthEast
141 Nippo-Vini Fantini
142 Lampre-Merida
143 AG2R La Mondiale
144 Cibel + 2'51"
145 Bora-Argon 18 + 3'45"
146 FDJ + 4'03"
147 Nippo-Vini Fantini
148 FDJ
149 Nippo-Vini Fantini
150 Astana Pro Team
151 AG2R La Mondiale
152 Lotto Soudal
153 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 10'21"
154 Cibel + 11'04"
155 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
156 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
157 FDJ
158 Cibel
159 Cibel
160 Cibel
161 Lampre-Merida
162 Wallonie-Bruxelles
163 Wallonie-Bruxelles
164 Androni Giocattoli
165 Team Europcar
166 Selectie - Rusland
167 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
168 CCC Sprandi Polkowice