Parijs - Nice

  • -

Rit 6

Brignoles - Cannes (200km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Caisse d'Epargne 4u46'32"
2 Team Milram + 28"
3 Bouygues Telecom
4 Liquigas
5 AG2R Prévoyance
6 Crédit Agricole
7 Astana
8 Euskaltel-Euskadi
9 Gerolsteiner
10 Predictor - Lotto
11 Lampre - Fondital
12 Team CSC
13 Rabobank
14 Bouygues Telecom
15 Lampre - Fondital
16 Team CSC
17 Liquigas
18 Cofidis
19 Française des Jeux
20 Saunier Duval - Prodir
21 Predictor - Lotto
22 Saunier Duval - Prodir
23 Team CSC
24 Cofidis
25 Caisse d'Epargne
26 Discovery Channel
27 Caisse d'Epargne
28 Française des Jeux
29 Team CSC
30 Discovery Channel
31 Predictor - Lotto + 36"
32 Team Milram + 4'28"
33 Liquigas
34 Cofidis
35 Predictor - Lotto
36 Liquigas
37 Euskaltel-Euskadi
38 Française des Jeux
39 Saunier Duval - Prodir
40 T-Mobile Team
41 Discovery Channel
42 Gerolsteiner
43 Discovery Channel
44 Caisse d'Epargne
45 AG2R Prévoyance + 5'38"
46 Crédit Agricole
47 AG2R Prévoyance
48 T-Mobile Team
49 Saunier Duval - Prodir
50 Crédit Agricole
51 Agritubel
52 Team CSC
53 Cofidis
54 Caisse d'Epargne
55 Euskaltel-Euskadi
56 Agritubel
57 AG2R Prévoyance
58 Astana
59 Bouygues Telecom
60 Astana
61 T-Mobile Team
62 Predictor - Lotto
63 Quickstep - Innergetic
64 Quickstep - Innergetic
65 Predictor - Lotto + 10'19"
66 Astana
67 Rabobank
68 Caisse d'Epargne
69 Discovery Channel
70 Discovery Channel
71 Saunier Duval - Prodir
72 Cofidis
73 Française des Jeux
74 Agritubel
75 Discovery Channel + 15'21"
76 Astana
77 Astana
78 Quickstep - Innergetic
79 Française des Jeux
80 T-Mobile Team
81 Rabobank
82 Quickstep - Innergetic
83 Rabobank
84 Quickstep - Innergetic
85 Astana
86 Liquigas
87 Quickstep - Innergetic
88 Quickstep - Innergetic
89 Lampre - Fondital
90 Quickstep - Innergetic
91 Crédit Agricole
92 Bouygues Telecom
93 Cofidis
94 AG2R Prévoyance
95 Lampre - Fondital
96 Team Milram
97 Team Milram
98 Team CSC
99 T-Mobile Team
100 Saunier Duval - Prodir
101 Liquigas
102 Crédit Agricole
103 Agritubel
104 Rabobank
105 Rabobank
106 Team CSC
107 Liquigas
108 Gerolsteiner
109 Cofidis
110 Team Milram
111 T-Mobile Team
112 Euskaltel-Euskadi
113 Discovery Channel
114 Caisse d'Epargne
115 Lampre - Fondital
116 Predictor - Lotto
117 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 17'47"
118 Euskaltel-Euskadi
119 Team Milram + 19'08"
120 Team Milram
121 T-Mobile Team
122 Team CSC
123 Euskaltel-Euskadi
124 Team Milram
125 Gerolsteiner
126 Agritubel + 23'35"