Rit 5

Annonay - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (204km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Française des Jeux 4u58'47"
2 BBox Bouygues Télécom
3 Team Columbia - High Road + 3"
4 Cervelo Test Team + 2'33"
5 Liquigas
6 Agritubel
7 Skil - Shimano
8 Silence - Lotto
9 Lampre - N.G.C.
10 Ag2r - La Mondiale
11 Team Columbia - High Road
12 Quick Step
13 Cofidis
14 Liquigas
15 Team Saxo Bank
16 Française des Jeux
17 Team Milram
18 Skil - Shimano
19 Team Milram
20 Rabobank
21 Rabobank
22 BBox Bouygues Télécom
23 Lampre - N.G.C.
24 Française des Jeux
25 Skil - Shimano
26 BBox Bouygues Télécom
27 Team Katusha
28 Astana
29 Ag2r - La Mondiale
30 Silence - Lotto
31 Euskaltel-Euskadi
32 Astana
33 Team Columbia - High Road
34 Rabobank
35 Ag2r - La Mondiale
36 Quick Step
37 Liquigas
38 Caisse d'Epargne
39 Quick Step
40 Astana
41 Quick Step
42 Rabobank
43 Skil - Shimano
44 BBox Bouygues Télécom
45 Ag2r - La Mondiale
46 Team Columbia - High Road
47 Liquigas
48 Team Saxo Bank
49 Agritubel
50 Team Saxo Bank
51 Lampre - N.G.C.
52 Rabobank
53 Skil - Shimano
54 Team Saxo Bank
55 BBox Bouygues Télécom
56 BBox Bouygues Télécom
57 Team Katusha
58 Team Katusha
59 Skil - Shimano
60 Team Katusha
61 Cervelo Test Team
62 Lampre - N.G.C.
63 Team Katusha
64 Cervelo Test Team
65 Astana
66 Garmin - Slipstream
67 Team Saxo Bank
68 Cofidis
69 Euskaltel-Euskadi
70 Euskaltel-Euskadi
71 Garmin - Slipstream
72 Team Saxo Bank
73 Euskaltel-Euskadi
74 Astana
75 Silence - Lotto
76 Euskaltel-Euskadi
77 Caisse d'Epargne
78 Team Saxo Bank
79 Euskaltel-Euskadi
80 Euskaltel-Euskadi
81 Astana
82 Lampre - N.G.C.
83 Caisse d'Epargne
84 Team Saxo Bank
85 Team Columbia - High Road
86 Caisse d'Epargne
87 Française des Jeux
88 BBox Bouygues Télécom
89 Ag2r - La Mondiale
90 Française des Jeux
91 Garmin - Slipstream
92 Ag2r - La Mondiale
93 Caisse d'Epargne
94 Liquigas
95 Caisse d'Epargne
96 Team Milram
97 Liquigas
98 Cofidis
99 Française des Jeux
100 Team Katusha
101 Cofidis
102 Silence - Lotto
103 Team Columbia - High Road
104 Team Milram
105 Team Milram
106 Lampre - N.G.C.
107 Team Columbia - High Road
108 Silence - Lotto
109 Rabobank
110 Agritubel
111 Lampre - N.G.C.
112 Cervelo Test Team
113 Quick Step
114 Rabobank
115 Quick Step
116 Agritubel + 3'12"
117 Agritubel
118 Quick Step
119 Garmin - Slipstream + 8'26"
120 Cervelo Test Team
121 Cofidis
122 Cofidis
123 Cofidis
124 Garmin - Slipstream
125 Astana
126 Ag2r - La Mondiale
127 Caisse d'Epargne
128 Team Milram
129 Agritubel
130 Euskaltel-Euskadi
131 Team Milram
132 Astana
133 Agritubel
134 Silence - Lotto
135 Team Katusha
136 Française des Jeux
137 BBox Bouygues Télécom
138 Team Katusha
139 Silence - Lotto
140 Quick Step
141 Cervelo Test Team + 12'56"
142 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 14'49"
143 Team Milram
144 Skil - Shimano
145 Skil - Shimano